Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
ATL
nba46-36 · playoffs 2-4

Atlanta Hawks

ATL · 2025-26 season

ATL
22.5
PPG
Jalen Johnson
10.3
RPG
Jalen Johnson
7.9
APG
Jalen Johnson

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
Guard · 78 G
33.4
MIN
Jalen Johnson
Forward · 72 G
35.2
MIN
Dyson Daniels
Guard · 76 G
33.2
MIN
Onyeka Okongwu
Forward-Center · 74 G
31.0
MIN
CJ McCollum
Guard · 76 G
29.8
MIN
Luguentz Dort
Guard · 69 G
26.8
MIN
Jock Landale
Center · 68 G
22.1
MIN
Aaron Wiggins
Guard · 65 G
21.8
MIN
Mouhamed Gueye
Forward · 77 G
15.3
MIN
Corey Kispert
Forward · 58 G
18.6
MIN
Jalen Wilson
Forward · 54 G
15.9
MIN
Dorian Finney-Smith
Forward · 37 G
16.8
MIN
Asa Newell
Forward · 44 G
11.4
MIN
RayJ Dennis
Guard · 17 G
12.1
MIN
Keshon Gilbert
Guard · 4 G
18.4
MIN
Kobe Johnson
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Kingston Flemings
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Henri Veesaar
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Zuby Ejiofor
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Cameron Corhen
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGuard33.420.83.43.73.245.9%
Jalen JohnsonForward35.222.510.37.91.748.9%
Dyson DanielsGuard33.211.96.85.90.351.7%
Onyeka OkongwuForward-Center31.015.27.63.11.948.0%
CJ McCollumGuard29.818.73.33.92.545.5%
Luguentz DortGuard26.88.33.61.21.938.5%
Jock LandaleCenter22.110.65.71.71.151.5%
Aaron WigginsGuard21.89.43.11.71.543.1%
Mouhamed GueyeForward15.34.43.60.90.545.2%
Corey KispertForward18.69.22.31.61.546.7%
Jalen WilsonForward15.96.42.10.91.039.6%
Dorian Finney-SmithForward16.83.32.51.00.733.3%
Asa NewellForward11.45.22.20.60.753.8%
RayJ DennisGuard12.14.41.51.90.831.3%
Keshon GilbertGuard18.44.31.33.00.041.7%
Kobe JohnsonGuard––––––
Kingston FlemingsGuard––––––
Henri VeesaarCenter––––––
Zuby EjioforForward––––––
Cameron CorhenForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs NYK
04/30
L 89–140
@ NYK
04/28
L 97–126
vs NYK
04/25
L 98–114
vs NYK
04/23
W 109–108
@ NYK
04/20
W 107–106
@ NYK
04/18
L 102–113
@ MIA
04/12
L 117–143
vs CLE
04/10
W 124–102
@ CLE
04/08
L 116–122
vs NYK
04/06
L 105–108