Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
BKN
nba20-62

Brooklyn Nets

BKN · 2025-26 season

BKN
24.2
PPG
Michael Porter Jr.
7.1
RPG
Michael Porter Jr.
5.0
APG
Julius Randle

Roster

18 players · stats 2025-26
Julius Randle
Forward-Center · 79 G
33.0
MIN
Noah Clowney
Forward-Center · 66 G
27.0
MIN
Michael Porter Jr.
Forward · 52 G
32.5
MIN
Terance Mann
Guard-Forward · 63 G
24.3
MIN
Keon Ellis
Guard · 72 G
20.5
MIN
Drake Powell
Guard-Forward · 63 G
20.9
MIN
Egor Dëmin
Guard · 52 G
25.2
MIN
Nolan Traore
Guard · 56 G
22.2
MIN
Danny Wolf
Forward · 57 G
20.8
MIN
Day'Ron Sharpe
Center · 62 G
18.7
MIN
Ben Saraf
Guard · 44 G
20.8
MIN
Josh Minott
Forward · 49 G
17.0
MIN
Moritz Wagner
Forward-Center · 36 G
11.8
MIN
Chaney Johnson
Guard-Forward · 17 G
20.4
MIN
Grant Nelson
Forward · 4 G
8.8
MIN
Mikel Brown Jr.
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Joshua Jefferson
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Tyler Bilodeau
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Julius RandleForward-Center33.021.16.75.01.448.1%
Noah ClowneyForward-Center27.012.34.11.62.039.6%
Michael Porter Jr.Forward32.524.27.13.03.446.3%
Terance MannGuard-Forward24.37.23.23.00.945.7%
Keon EllisGuard20.56.71.91.01.344.0%
Drake PowellGuard-Forward20.96.51.81.40.840.2%
Egor DëminGuard25.210.33.23.32.439.9%
Nolan TraoreGuard22.28.91.83.81.138.0%
Danny WolfForward20.88.94.92.21.240.5%
Day'Ron SharpeCenter18.78.76.72.30.160.1%
Ben SarafGuard20.87.52.13.30.439.6%
Josh MinottForward17.07.43.20.91.350.0%
Moritz WagnerForward-Center11.86.93.20.80.642.6%
Chaney JohnsonGuard-Forward20.48.24.62.10.554.3%
Grant NelsonForward8.84.31.51.30.055.6%
Mikel Brown Jr.Guard––––––
Joshua JeffersonForward––––––
Tyler BilodeauForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ TOR
04/12
L 101–136
@ MIL
04/10
L 108–125
vs IND
04/09
L 94–123
vs MIL
04/07
W 96–90
vs WAS
04/05
W 121–115
vs ATL
04/03
L 107–141
vs CHA
03/31
L 86–117
vs SAC
03/29
W 116–99
@ LAL
03/27
L 99–116
@ GSW
03/25
L 106–109