Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
CHA
nba44-38

Charlotte Hornets

CHA · 2025-26 season

CHA
20.2
PPG
Brandon Miller
8.7
RPG
Moussa Diabaté
4.9
APG
Dennis Schröder

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Kon Knueppel
Guard-Forward · 81 G
31.5
MIN
Royce O'Neale
Forward · 78 G
28.4
MIN
Naz Reid
Center-Forward · 77 G
26.1
MIN
Brandon Miller
Forward · 65 G
30.3
MIN
Moussa Diabaté
Forward · 73 G
26.0
MIN
Sion James
Guard · 82 G
22.5
MIN
Dennis Schröder
Guard · 70 G
24.2
MIN
Ryan Kalkbrenner
Center · 69 G
21.4
MIN
Grayson Allen
Guard · 51 G
28.8
MIN
Coby White
Guard · 50 G
25.0
MIN
Grant Williams
Forward · 36 G
19.8
MIN
Tidjane Salaün
Forward · 37 G
15.6
MIN
Liam McNeeley
Forward · 31 G
11.9
MIN
Pat Connaughton
Guard · 42 G
7.1
MIN
PJ Hall
Center · 19 G
11.2
MIN
Jarkel Joiner
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Michael Ajayi
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Hannes Steinbach
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Christian Anderson
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Kylan Boswell
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Latrell Wrightsell
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Kon KnueppelGuard-Forward31.518.55.33.43.447.5%
Royce O'NealeForward28.49.84.82.72.742.1%
Naz ReidCenter-Forward26.113.66.22.22.145.6%
Brandon MillerForward30.320.24.93.33.143.5%
Moussa DiabatéForward26.07.98.71.90.063.1%
Sion JamesGuard22.55.43.52.01.037.1%
Dennis SchröderGuard24.210.82.74.91.140.5%
Ryan KalkbrennerCenter21.47.65.50.80.075.3%
Grayson AllenGuard28.816.53.03.83.140.3%
Coby WhiteGuard25.017.43.44.02.344.6%
Grant WilliamsForward19.87.03.91.61.442.6%
Tidjane SalaünForward15.66.04.00.71.050.3%
Liam McNeeleyForward11.94.32.40.80.840.0%
Pat ConnaughtonGuard7.12.61.50.40.544.7%
PJ HallCenter11.24.53.90.50.250.8%
Jarkel JoinerGuard––––––
Michael AjayiGuard––––––
Hannes SteinbachForward––––––
Christian AndersonGuard––––––
Kylan BoswellGuard––––––
Latrell WrightsellGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ ORL
04/17
L 90–121
vs MIA
04/14
W 127–126
@ NYK
04/12
W 110–96
vs DET
04/10
L 100–118
@ BOS
04/07
L 102–113
@ MIN
04/05
W 122–108
vs IND
04/03
W 129–108
vs PHX
04/02
W 127–107
@ BKN
03/31
W 117–86
vs BOS
03/29
L 99–114