Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
CHI
nba31-51

Chicago Bulls

CHI · 2025-26 season

CHI
21.7
PPG
Norman Powell
8.3
RPG
Josh Giddey
9.1
APG
Josh Giddey

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Matas Buzelis
Forward · 77 G
29.2
MIN
Nic Claxton
Center · 69 G
27.8
MIN
Tre Jones
Guard · 65 G
27.0
MIN
Josh Giddey
Guard · 54 G
32.1
MIN
Norman Powell
Guard · 58 G
29.6
MIN
Isaac Okoro
Forward-Guard · 63 G
26.9
MIN
Patrick Williams
Forward · 72 G
20.5
MIN
Jalen Smith
Forward-Center · 53 G
20.7
MIN
Buddy Hield
Guard · 51 G
16.1
MIN
Leonard Miller
Forward · 46 G
15.6
MIN
Jordan Hawkins
Guard · 51 G
13.6
MIN
Zach Collins
Forward-Center · 10 G
18.4
MIN
Drew Peterson
Forward · 6 G
10.7
MIN
Orlando Robinson
Center · 4 G
6.2
MIN
Noa Essengue
Forward · 2 G
3.0
MIN
Brandon Boston
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Jalen Bridges
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Caleb Wilson
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Dailyn Swain
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Tobe Awaka
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Jaylin Sellers
0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Matas BuzelisForward29.216.35.82.12.246.3%
Nic ClaxtonCenter27.811.76.93.70.057.1%
Tre JonesGuard27.014.13.15.40.655.3%
Josh GiddeyGuard32.117.08.39.11.944.8%
Norman PowellGuard29.621.73.52.52.747.0%
Isaac OkoroForward-Guard26.99.32.71.61.246.0%
Patrick WilliamsForward20.57.03.01.51.337.2%
Jalen SmithForward-Center20.710.26.71.21.548.3%
Buddy HieldGuard16.17.62.31.41.543.7%
Leonard MillerForward15.67.83.90.90.755.3%
Jordan HawkinsGuard13.65.11.70.80.936.6%
Zach CollinsForward-Center18.49.75.61.50.957.8%
Drew PetersonForward10.70.81.50.30.012.5%
Orlando RobinsonCenter6.21.81.00.80.360.0%
Noa EssengueForward3.00.00.00.00.00.0%
Brandon BostonGuard––––––
Jalen BridgesForward––––––
Caleb WilsonForward––––––
Dailyn SwainForward––––––
Tobe AwakaForward––––––
Jaylin Sellers–––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ DAL
04/12
L 128–149
vs ORL
04/10
L 103–127
@ WAS
04/09
W 119–108
@ WAS
04/07
W 129–98
vs PHX
04/05
L 110–120
@ NYK
04/03
L 96–136
vs IND
04/01
L 126–145
@ SAS
03/30
L 114–129
@ MEM
03/28
L 124–125
@ OKC
03/27
L 113–131