Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
CLE
nba52-30 · playoffs 8-10

Cleveland Cavaliers

CLE · 2025-26 season

CLE
27.9
PPG
Donovan Mitchell
9.0
RPG
Evan Mobley
8.0
APG
James Harden

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
James Harden
Guard · 70 G
34.8
MIN
Donovan Mitchell
Guard · 70 G
33.5
MIN
Evan Mobley
Center · 65 G
31.9
MIN
Jaylon Tyson
Guard-Forward · 66 G
26.9
MIN
Peyton Watson
Guard · 54 G
29.6
MIN
Jarrett Allen
Center · 56 G
27.1
MIN
Sam Merrill
Guard · 52 G
26.5
MIN
Craig Porter Jr.
Guard · 64 G
17.9
MIN
Nae'Qwan Tomlin
Forward · 64 G
15.7
MIN
Thomas Bryant
Center-Forward · 60 G
12.2
MIN
Tyrese Proctor
Guard · 50 G
10.9
MIN
Tristan Enaruna
Forward · 9 G
9.5
MIN
Riley Minix
Forward · 9 G
6.5
MIN
Mario Hezonja
Forward-Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Khalifa Diop
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Noam Yaacov
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Zack Austin
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Meleek Thomas
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Ernest Udeh, Jr.
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Rashaun Agee
0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
James HardenGuard34.823.64.88.03.143.4%
Donovan MitchellGuard33.527.94.55.73.248.3%
Evan MobleyCenter31.918.29.03.61.054.6%
Jaylon TysonGuard-Forward26.913.25.12.22.049.3%
Peyton WatsonGuard29.614.64.92.11.549.1%
Jarrett AllenCenter27.115.48.51.80.063.8%
Sam MerrillGuard26.512.82.62.43.046.1%
Craig Porter Jr.Guard17.94.53.43.20.545.0%
Nae'Qwan TomlinForward15.75.82.90.80.447.8%
Thomas BryantCenter-Forward12.26.23.40.60.850.6%
Tyrese ProctorGuard10.95.41.31.50.941.3%
Tristan EnarunaForward9.54.11.60.80.350.0%
Riley MinixForward6.53.90.70.60.460.9%
Mario HezonjaForward-Guard––––––
Khalifa DiopCenter––––––
Noam YaacovGuard––––––
Zack AustinGuard––––––
Meleek ThomasGuard––––––
Ernest Udeh, Jr.Center––––––
Rashaun Agee–––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs NYK
05/25
L 93–130
vs NYK
05/23
L 108–121
@ NYK
05/21
L 93–109
@ NYK
05/19
L 104–115
@ DET
05/17
W 125–94
vs DET
05/15
L 94–115
@ DET
05/13
W 117–113
vs DET
05/11
W 112–103
vs DET
05/09
W 116–109
@ DET
05/07
L 97–107