Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
DAL
nba26-56

Dallas Mavericks

DAL · 2025-26 season

DAL
21.0
PPG
Cooper Flagg
7.0
RPG
P.J. Washington
4.5
APG
Cooper Flagg

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Cooper Flagg
Forward · 70 G
33.5
MIN
Max Christie
Guard · 77 G
29.1
MIN
Naji Marshall
Forward · 74 G
29.5
MIN
P.J. Washington
Forward · 56 G
31.0
MIN
Zaccharie Risacher
Forward · 67 G
22.4
MIN
Santi Aldama
Forward-Center · 43 G
27.9
MIN
Daniel Gafford
Forward-Center · 55 G
21.7
MIN
Dwight Powell
Forward-Center · 63 G
14.4
MIN
Caleb Martin
Forward · 58 G
14.8
MIN
Jett Howard
Guard · 55 G
12.6
MIN
Moussa Cisse
Center · 38 G
13.9
MIN
Marcus Sasser
Guard · 38 G
12.0
MIN
John Poulakidas
Guard · 13 G
19.5
MIN
Dereck Lively II
Center · 7 G
16.5
MIN
Kyrie Irving
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Seth Lundy
Guard-Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Tarik Biberovic
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Morez Johnson Jr.
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Sergio de Larrea
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Tobi Lawal
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Jorge Diaz-Graham
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Cooper FlaggForward33.521.06.74.51.046.8%
Max ChristieGuard29.112.33.22.02.344.1%
Naji MarshallForward29.515.24.73.30.851.0%
P.J. WashingtonForward31.014.27.01.81.445.0%
Zaccharie RisacherForward22.49.63.81.11.445.5%
Santi AldamaForward-Center27.914.06.72.91.647.9%
Daniel GaffordForward-Center21.79.56.91.10.065.5%
Dwight PowellForward-Center14.43.34.11.10.064.4%
Caleb MartinForward14.83.92.51.40.345.0%
Jett HowardGuard12.65.51.60.81.041.8%
Moussa CisseCenter13.94.55.70.20.057.4%
Marcus SasserGuard12.05.21.02.01.239.0%
John PoulakidasGuard19.58.82.30.82.442.9%
Dereck Lively IICenter16.54.35.31.90.061.1%
Kyrie IrvingGuard––––––
Seth LundyGuard-Forward––––––
Tarik BiberovicForward––––––
Morez Johnson Jr.Forward––––––
Sergio de LarreaGuard––––––
Tobi LawalForward––––––
Jorge Diaz-GrahamForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs CHI
04/12
W 149–128
@ SAS
04/10
L 120–139
@ PHX
04/08
L 107–112
@ LAC
04/07
L 103–116
vs LAL
04/05
W 134–128
vs ORL
04/03
L 127–138
@ MIL
03/31
L 99–123
vs MIN
03/30
L 94–124
@ POR
03/27
W 100–93
@ DEN
03/25
L 135–142