Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
DEN
nba54-28 · playoffs 2-4

Denver Nuggets

DEN · 2025-26 season

DEN
27.7
PPG
Nikola Jokić
12.9
RPG
Nikola Jokić
10.7
APG
Nikola Jokić

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
Jamal Murray
Guard · 75 G
35.4
MIN
DeMar DeRozan
Guard-Forward · 77 G
31.2
MIN
Nikola Jokić
Center · 65 G
34.8
MIN
Cameron Johnson
Forward · 54 G
30.5
MIN
Spencer Jones
Forward · 64 G
22.1
MIN
Christian Braun
Guard · 44 G
31.8
MIN
Marvin Bagley III
Forward · 60 G
20.0
MIN
Ryan Nembhard
Guard · 60 G
19.5
MIN
Aaron Gordon
Forward · 36 G
27.9
MIN
Tyus Jones
Guard · 67 G
14.6
MIN
Julian Strawther
Guard · 57 G
15.1
MIN
Zeke Nnaji
Forward-Center · 52 G
12.0
MIN
Cam Whitmore
Forward · 21 G
16.9
MIN
DaRon Holmes II
Forward · 25 G
8.4
MIN
Emanuel Miller
Forward · 5 G
6.6
MIN
Coleman Hawkins
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Dane Goodwin
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Trevon Brazile
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Bryce Hopkins
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Alpha Diallo
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Jamal MurrayGuard35.425.44.47.13.348.3%
DeMar DeRozanGuard-Forward31.218.42.94.10.649.7%
Nikola JokićCenter34.827.712.910.71.756.9%
Cameron JohnsonForward30.512.23.82.42.048.0%
Spencer JonesForward22.15.53.30.80.950.4%
Christian BraunGuard31.812.04.82.71.051.9%
Marvin Bagley IIIForward20.010.46.11.40.461.8%
Ryan NembhardGuard19.56.62.25.30.841.5%
Aaron GordonForward27.916.25.82.71.749.7%
Tyus JonesGuard14.63.01.12.40.634.9%
Julian StrawtherGuard15.17.22.01.11.046.7%
Zeke NnajiForward-Center12.03.72.60.60.347.0%
Cam WhitmoreForward16.99.22.80.70.845.6%
DaRon Holmes IIForward8.43.71.40.60.850.8%
Emanuel MillerForward6.63.00.60.80.446.2%
Coleman HawkinsForward––––––
Dane GoodwinGuard––––––
Trevon BrazileForward––––––
Bryce HopkinsForward––––––
Alpha DialloGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ MIN
04/30
L 98–110
vs MIN
04/27
W 125–113
@ MIN
04/25
L 96–112
@ MIN
04/23
L 96–113
vs MIN
04/20
L 114–119
vs MIN
04/18
W 116–105
@ SAS
04/12
W 128–118
vs OKC
04/10
W 127–107
vs MEM
04/08
W 136–119
vs POR
04/06
W 137–132

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 73 of 299NBA triple-doubles since 2024Nikola Jokić · Oct 16