Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
DET
nba60-22 · playoffs 7-7

Detroit Pistons

DET · 2025-26 season

DET
23.9
PPG
Cade Cunningham
10.5
RPG
Jalen Duren
9.9
APG
Cade Cunningham

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
Cade Cunningham
Guard · 64 G
33.9
MIN
Duncan Robinson
Forward · 77 G
27.4
MIN
Jalen Duren
Center · 70 G
28.2
MIN
Ausar Thompson
Guard-Forward · 73 G
26.0
MIN
John Collins
Forward-Center · 69 G
27.1
MIN
Ronald Holland II
Forward · 78 G
19.9
MIN
Kevin Huerter
Guard-Forward · 69 G
22.5
MIN
Isaiah Joe
Guard · 71 G
21.2
MIN
Daniss Jenkins
Guard · 72 G
20.2
MIN
Javonte Green
Guard · 82 G
17.6
MIN
Paul Reed
Forward · 65 G
13.9
MIN
Taurean Prince
Forward · 26 G
23.5
MIN
Elijah Harkless
Guard · 26 G
21.0
MIN
Chaz Lanier
Guard · 34 G
7.7
MIN
Tolu Smith
Forward · 15 G
9.2
MIN
Isaac Jones
Forward · 7 G
5.1
MIN
Ugonna Onyenso
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
John Ukomadu
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Brice Williams
Guard-Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Ebuka Okorie
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Cade CunninghamGuard33.923.95.59.92.046.1%
Duncan RobinsonForward27.412.22.72.12.945.6%
Jalen DurenCenter28.219.510.52.00.065.0%
Ausar ThompsonGuard-Forward26.09.95.73.10.152.5%
John CollinsForward-Center27.113.65.31.01.355.2%
Ronald Holland IIForward19.98.24.01.20.643.2%
Kevin HuerterGuard-Forward22.510.03.52.61.445.1%
Isaiah JoeGuard21.211.12.51.32.545.5%
Daniss JenkinsGuard20.29.32.33.91.040.8%
Javonte GreenGuard17.66.92.80.71.144.7%
Paul ReedForward13.97.84.51.20.261.7%
Taurean PrinceForward23.59.23.11.82.345.0%
Elijah HarklessGuard21.06.82.02.90.833.5%
Chaz LanierGuard7.72.40.70.50.631.5%
Tolu SmithForward9.23.73.30.90.050.0%
Isaac JonesForward5.11.30.70.10.042.9%
Ugonna OnyensoCenter––––––
John UkomaduForward––––––
Brice WilliamsGuard-Forward––––––
Ebuka OkorieGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs CLE
05/17
L 94–125
@ CLE
05/15
W 115–94
vs CLE
05/13
L 113–117
@ CLE
05/11
L 103–112
@ CLE
05/09
L 109–116
vs CLE
05/07
W 107–97
vs CLE
05/05
W 111–101
vs ORL
05/03
W 116–94
@ ORL
05/01
W 93–79
vs ORL
04/29
W 116–109