Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
GSW
nba37-45

Golden State Warriors

GSW · 2025-26 season

GSW
26.6
PPG
Stephen Curry
5.6
RPG
Jimmy Butler III
5.5
APG
Draymond Green

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Brandin Podziemski
Guard · 82 G
28.4
MIN
Draymond Green
Forward-Center · 68 G
27.5
MIN
Moses Moody
Guard · 60 G
25.7
MIN
Brandon Williams
Guard · 66 G
22.2
MIN
Gui Santos
Forward · 68 G
20.5
MIN
Will Richard
Guard · 69 G
20.0
MIN
Stephen Curry
Guard · 43 G
30.9
MIN
Jimmy Butler III
Forward · 38 G
31.1
MIN
Gary Payton II
Guard · 73 G
15.6
MIN
De'Anthony Melton
Guard · 49 G
23.0
MIN
Al Horford
Center · 45 G
21.5
MIN
Kristaps Porziņģis
Forward-Center · 32 G
24.0
MIN
Dalen Terry
Forward · 48 G
11.5
MIN
Tyler Burton
Forward · 12 G
25.6
MIN
LJ Cryer
Guard · 18 G
16.2
MIN
Malevy Leons
Forward · 25 G
11.1
MIN
Charles Bassey
Forward-Center · 13 G
11.7
MIN
Georges Niang
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Yaxel Lendeborg
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Alex Toohey
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Graham Ike
Forward-Center · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Brandin PodziemskiGuard28.413.85.13.71.945.5%
Draymond GreenForward-Center27.58.45.55.51.541.8%
Moses MoodyGuard25.712.13.31.62.544.0%
Brandon WilliamsGuard22.213.02.93.90.547.2%
Gui SantosForward20.59.23.92.31.150.0%
Will RichardGuard20.06.42.51.31.046.8%
Stephen CurryGuard30.926.63.64.74.446.8%
Jimmy Butler IIIForward31.120.05.64.90.851.9%
Gary Payton IIGuard15.67.53.61.70.558.3%
De'Anthony MeltonGuard23.012.33.22.61.540.7%
Al HorfordCenter21.58.34.92.61.642.6%
Kristaps PorziņģisForward-Center24.016.75.22.51.744.6%
Dalen TerryForward11.53.71.81.40.543.9%
Tyler BurtonForward25.610.84.21.01.837.5%
LJ CryerGuard16.28.21.61.02.140.2%
Malevy LeonsForward11.13.32.10.90.244.4%
Charles BasseyForward-Center11.75.84.40.50.066.0%
Georges NiangForward––––––
Yaxel LendeborgForward––––––
Alex TooheyForward––––––
Graham IkeForward-Center––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ PHX
04/17
L 96–111
@ LAC
04/15
W 126–121
@ LAC
04/12
L 110–115
@ SAC
04/10
L 118–124
vs LAL
04/09
L 103–119
vs SAC
04/07
W 110–105
vs HOU
04/05
L 116–117
vs CLE
04/02
L 111–118
vs SAS
04/01
L 113–127
@ DEN
03/29
L 93–116