Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
HOU
nba52-30 · playoffs 2-4

Houston Rockets

HOU · 2025-26 season

HOU
26.0
PPG
Kevin Durant
8.9
RPG
Alperen Sengun
6.2
APG
Alperen Sengun

Roster

19 players · stats 2025-26
Amen Thompson
Guard-Forward · 79 G
37.4
MIN
Kevin Durant
Forward · 78 G
36.4
MIN
Jabari Smith Jr.
Forward · 77 G
35.1
MIN
Alperen Sengun
Center · 72 G
33.3
MIN
Reed Sheppard
Guard · 82 G
26.2
MIN
Marcus Smart
Guard · 62 G
28.5
MIN
Tari Eason
Forward · 60 G
25.8
MIN
Clint Capela
Center · 75 G
12.3
MIN
Steven Adams
Center · 32 G
22.8
MIN
Bogdan Bogdanović
Guard · 23 G
19.7
MIN
Oscar Tshiebwe
Forward-Center · 27 G
16.6
MIN
Julian Phillips
Forward · 48 G
8.9
MIN
Jae'Sean Tate
Forward · 46 G
8.8
MIN
Isaiah Crawford
Forward · 14 G
6.6
MIN
Sean Pedulla
Guard · 7 G
4.4
MIN
Fred VanVleet
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Cameron Matthews
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Bruce Thornton
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Quadir Copeland
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Amen ThompsonGuard-Forward37.418.37.85.30.353.4%
Kevin DurantForward36.426.05.54.82.452.0%
Jabari Smith Jr.Forward35.115.86.91.92.344.9%
Alperen SengunCenter33.320.48.96.20.651.9%
Reed SheppardGuard26.213.52.93.42.843.0%
Marcus SmartGuard28.59.32.83.01.639.5%
Tari EasonForward25.810.46.31.51.641.6%
Clint CapelaCenter12.33.84.60.70.052.0%
Steven AdamsCenter22.85.88.61.50.050.4%
Bogdan BogdanovićGuard19.77.42.62.21.438.8%
Oscar TshiebweForward-Center16.67.86.61.20.063.4%
Julian PhillipsForward8.92.91.00.20.442.1%
Jae'Sean TateForward8.82.81.60.50.251.4%
Isaiah CrawfordForward6.62.01.10.40.241.7%
Sean PedullaGuard4.41.90.40.70.433.3%
Fred VanVleetGuard––––––
Cameron MatthewsForward––––––
Bruce ThorntonGuard––––––
Quadir CopelandGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs LAL
05/01
L 78–98
@ LAL
04/29
W 99–93
vs LAL
04/26
W 115–96
vs LAL
04/24
L 108–112
@ LAL
04/21
L 94–101
@ LAL
04/18
L 98–107
vs MEM
04/12
W 132–101
vs MIN
04/10
L 132–136
vs PHI
04/09
W 113–102
@ PHX
04/07
W 119–105