Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
IND
nba19-63

Indiana Pacers

IND · 2025-26 season

IND
24.0
PPG
Pascal Siakam
10.6
RPG
Ivica Zubac
7.7
APG
Andrew Nembhard

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
Pascal Siakam
Forward · 62 G
33.2
MIN
Jarace Walker
Forward · 76 G
25.7
MIN
Andrew Nembhard
Guard-Forward · 57 G
31.3
MIN
Jay Huff
Center · 82 G
21.0
MIN
Kelly Oubre Jr.
Forward-Guard · 50 G
31.5
MIN
Ivica Zubac
Center · 48 G
30.1
MIN
Ben Sheppard
Guard · 65 G
21.4
MIN
Aaron Nesmith
Guard-Forward · 45 G
29.7
MIN
T.J. McConnell
Guard · 56 G
17.2
MIN
Kobe Brown
Forward · 61 G
15.8
MIN
Quenton Jackson
Guard · 49 G
18.3
MIN
Johnny Furphy
Guard · 35 G
18.4
MIN
Larry Nance Jr.
Forward-Center · 35 G
12.8
MIN
Obi Toppin
Forward · 24 G
17.7
MIN
Jalen Slawson
Forward · 13 G
23.9
MIN
James Johnson
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Tyrese Haliburton
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Braden Smith
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Keba Keita
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Rienk Mast
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Pascal SiakamForward33.224.06.63.81.748.4%
Jarace WalkerForward25.711.65.12.51.841.9%
Andrew NembhardGuard-Forward31.316.92.87.71.944.2%
Jay HuffCenter21.09.54.01.51.547.6%
Kelly Oubre Jr.Forward-Guard31.514.15.01.61.746.7%
Ivica ZubacCenter30.114.110.62.20.059.8%
Ben SheppardGuard21.47.13.01.81.343.4%
Aaron NesmithGuard-Forward29.713.84.21.92.341.4%
T.J. McConnellGuard17.29.42.25.10.353.8%
Kobe BrownForward15.85.83.01.30.946.9%
Quenton JacksonGuard18.39.12.32.90.947.0%
Johnny FurphyGuard18.45.14.41.20.747.0%
Larry Nance Jr.Forward-Center12.83.72.71.00.641.9%
Obi ToppinForward17.711.64.42.31.550.3%
Jalen SlawsonForward23.97.34.42.81.244.2%
James JohnsonForward––––––
Tyrese HaliburtonGuard––––––
Braden SmithGuard––––––
Keba KeitaCenter––––––
Rienk MastCenter––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs DET
04/12
L 121–133
vs PHI
04/10
L 94–105
@ BKN
04/09
W 123–94
vs MIN
04/07
L 104–124
@ CLE
04/05
L 108–117
@ CHA
04/03
L 108–129
@ CHI
04/01
W 145–126
vs MIA
03/29
W 135–118
vs LAC
03/27
L 113–114
vs LAL
03/25
L 130–137