Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
LAC
nba42-40

LA Clippers

LAC · 2025-26 season

LAC
21.5
PPG
Ingram
5.6
RPG
Ingram
6.7
APG
Garland

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
Brandon Ingram
Forward · 77 G
33.8
MIN
Kris Dunn
Guard · 82 G
27.2
MIN
Rui Hachimura
Forward · 68 G
28.3
MIN
Brook Lopez
Center · 75 G
21.8
MIN
Kobe Sanders
Guard · 68 G
19.9
MIN
Derrick Jones Jr.
Forward · 50 G
27.0
MIN
Darius Garland
Guard · 45 G
29.9
MIN
Jordan Miller
Guard · 60 G
22.1
MIN
Gradey Dick
Guard-Forward · 76 G
14.0
MIN
Isaiah Jackson
Forward · 55 G
16.5
MIN
Jalen Pickett
Guard · 50 G
16.1
MIN
Yanic Konan Niederhäuser
Center · 41 G
10.3
MIN
Blake Wesley
Guard · 31 G
11.6
MIN
Max Strus
Guard-Forward · 12 G
24.0
MIN
Bradley Beal
Guard · 6 G
20.2
MIN
Jahmyl Telfort
Guard · 8 G
4.0
MIN
Miye Oni
Guard-Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Baba Miller
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Keaton Wagler
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Nick Martinelli
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Brandon IngramForward33.821.55.63.71.847.7%
Kris DunnGuard27.27.33.33.61.047.6%
Rui HachimuraForward28.311.53.30.81.751.4%
Brook LopezCenter21.88.53.61.31.542.8%
Kobe SandersGuard19.97.32.31.61.246.6%
Derrick Jones Jr.Forward27.010.13.51.41.149.9%
Darius GarlandGuard29.918.82.46.72.746.0%
Jordan MillerGuard22.110.03.02.30.653.1%
Gradey DickGuard-Forward14.06.01.90.70.741.9%
Isaiah JacksonForward16.56.75.30.90.063.7%
Jalen PickettGuard16.15.22.32.31.042.2%
Yanic Konan NiederhäuserCenter10.34.32.90.30.064.0%
Blake WesleyGuard11.64.81.32.00.345.2%
Max StrusGuard-Forward24.011.25.42.02.844.3%
Bradley BealGuard20.28.20.81.71.237.5%
Jahmyl TelfortGuard4.00.10.40.10.00.0%
Miye OniGuard-Forward––––––
Baba MillerForward––––––
Keaton WaglerGuard––––––
Nick MartinelliForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs GSW
04/15
L 121–126
vs GSW
04/12
W 115–110
@ POR
04/10
L 97–116
vs OKC
04/08
L 110–128
vs DAL
04/07
W 116–103
@ SAC
04/05
W 138–109
vs SAS
04/02
L 99–118
vs POR
03/31
L 104–114
@ MIL
03/29
W 127–113
@ IND
03/27
W 114–113