Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
LAL
nba53-29 · playoffs 4-6

Los Angeles Lakers

LAL · 2025-26 season

LAL
33.5
PPG
Luka Dončić
10.8
RPG
Walker Kessler
8.3
APG
Luka Dončić

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Luka Dončić
Forward-Guard · 64 G
35.8
MIN
Quentin Grimes
Guard · 75 G
29.4
MIN
Jake LaRavia
Forward · 82 G
25.1
MIN
Austin Reaves
Guard · 51 G
34.5
MIN
Sandro Mamukelashvili
Forward-Center · 80 G
21.9
MIN
Collin Sexton
Guard · 68 G
23.7
MIN
Ziaire Williams
Forward · 56 G
22.9
MIN
Jarred Vanderbilt
Forward · 65 G
17.3
MIN
Jaden Hardy
Guard · 57 G
15.8
MIN
Dalton Knecht
Forward · 54 G
10.2
MIN
Matisse Thybulle
Guard-Forward · 30 G
16.0
MIN
Bronny James
Guard · 42 G
8.9
MIN
Kevon Looney
Forward · 21 G
14.6
MIN
Walker Kessler
Center · 5 G
30.8
MIN
Adou Thiero
Guard · 25 G
6.0
MIN
Chris Mañon
Guard · 9 G
5.1
MIN
Arthur Kaluma
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Niwa Tait-Jones
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Cameron Carr
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Rafael Castro
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
AK Okereke
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Luka DončićForward-Guard35.833.57.78.34.047.6%
Quentin GrimesGuard29.413.43.63.31.745.0%
Jake LaRaviaForward25.18.24.01.81.045.9%
Austin ReavesGuard34.523.34.75.52.349.0%
Sandro MamukelashviliForward-Center21.911.24.91.91.452.3%
Collin SextonGuard23.715.42.33.31.648.5%
Ziaire WilliamsForward22.910.22.41.11.542.5%
Jarred VanderbiltForward17.34.44.51.30.447.1%
Jaden HardyGuard15.89.21.51.01.842.4%
Dalton KnechtForward10.24.21.40.40.745.5%
Matisse ThybulleGuard-Forward16.05.82.00.91.243.3%
Bronny JamesGuard8.92.90.51.20.540.9%
Kevon LooneyForward14.62.85.61.60.141.7%
Walker KesslerCenter30.814.410.83.01.270.3%
Adou ThieroGuard6.01.91.10.40.051.6%
Chris MañonGuard5.10.81.10.30.033.3%
Arthur KalumaForward––––––
Niwa Tait-JonesForward––––––
Cameron CarrGuard––––––
Rafael CastroCenter––––––
AK OkerekeForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs OKC
05/11
L 110–115
vs OKC
05/09
L 108–131
@ OKC
05/07
L 107–125
@ OKC
05/05
L 90–108
@ HOU
05/01
W 98–78
vs HOU
04/29
L 93–99
@ HOU
04/26
L 96–115
@ HOU
04/24
W 112–108
vs HOU
04/21
W 101–94
vs HOU
04/18
W 107–98