Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
MEM
nba25-57

Memphis Grizzlies

MEM · 2025-26 season

MEM
19.7
PPG
Ty Jerome
11.1
RPG
Zach Edey
5.7
APG
Ty Jerome

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Jaylen Wells
Forward · 69 G
26.4
MIN
Cam Spencer
Guard · 72 G
23.8
MIN
Jerami Grant
Forward · 57 G
29.7
MIN
Cedric Coward
Guard · 62 G
25.8
MIN
Walter Clayton Jr.
Guard · 69 G
20.4
MIN
Kris Murray
Forward · 57 G
23.4
MIN
Isaiah Stewart
Forward-Center · 58 G
22.7
MIN
GG Jackson
Forward · 55 G
21.4
MIN
Quinten Post
Center · 67 G
17.3
MIN
Taylor Hendricks
Forward · 59 G
19.0
MIN
Olivier-Maxence Prosper
Forward · 53 G
18.6
MIN
Micah Peavy
Guard-Forward · 61 G
15.0
MIN
Javon Small
Guard · 41 G
20.2
MIN
Jahmai Mashack
Guard · 31 G
21.7
MIN
Ty Jerome
Guard-Forward · 15 G
22.6
MIN
Zach Edey
Center · 11 G
25.8
MIN
Scotty Pippen Jr.
Guard · 10 G
21.2
MIN
Cameron Boozer
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Karim Lopez
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Zach Cleveland
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Carson Cooper
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Jaylen WellsForward26.412.53.21.61.943.1%
Cam SpencerGuard23.811.12.55.62.047.3%
Jerami GrantForward29.718.63.52.12.445.3%
Cedric CowardGuard25.813.65.92.81.547.1%
Walter Clayton Jr.Guard20.47.82.04.01.138.4%
Kris MurrayForward23.45.83.61.40.646.7%
Isaiah StewartForward-Center22.710.05.01.10.755.0%
GG JacksonForward21.412.54.31.51.249.6%
Quinten PostCenter17.37.74.01.41.444.0%
Taylor HendricksForward19.07.43.70.91.145.9%
Olivier-Maxence ProsperForward18.610.03.51.01.154.9%
Micah PeavyGuard-Forward15.04.31.91.00.538.5%
Javon SmallGuard20.29.73.13.71.546.5%
Jahmai MashackGuard21.76.22.62.20.639.5%
Ty JeromeGuard-Forward22.619.72.85.72.847.4%
Zach EdeyCenter25.813.611.11.10.163.3%
Scotty Pippen Jr.Guard21.211.42.24.71.044.8%
Cameron BoozerForward––––––
Karim LopezForward––––––
Zach ClevelandForward––––––
Carson CooperForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ HOU
04/12
L 101–132
@ UTA
04/10
L 101–147
@ DEN
04/08
L 119–136
vs CLE
04/06
L 126–142
@ MIL
04/05
L 115–131
vs TOR
04/03
L 96–128
vs NYK
04/01
L 119–130
vs PHX
03/30
L 105–131
vs CHI
03/28
W 125–124
vs HOU
03/27
L 109–119