Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
MIA
nba43-39

Miami Heat

MIA · 2025-26 season

MIA
27.6
PPG
Giannis Antetokounmpo
10.0
RPG
Bam Adebayo
6.5
APG
Davion Mitchell

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
Bam Adebayo
Center-Forward · 73 G
32.4
MIN
Tim Hardaway Jr.
Guard · 80 G
26.6
MIN
Andrew Wiggins
Forward · 68 G
30.3
MIN
Davion Mitchell
Guard · 70 G
28.6
MIN
Pelle Larsson
Guard · 70 G
26.4
MIN
Bobby Portis Jr.
Forward · 67 G
24.2
MIN
Klay Thompson
Guard-Forward · 69 G
21.7
MIN
Simone Fontecchio
Forward · 70 G
16.7
MIN
Dru Smith
Guard · 70 G
16.3
MIN
Giannis Antetokounmpo
Forward · 36 G
28.9
MIN
Nikola Jović
Forward · 47 G
17.2
MIN
Nick Richards
Center · 48 G
14.6
MIN
Bez Mbeng
Guard · 15 G
32.8
MIN
Myron Gardner
Forward · 45 G
9.1
MIN
Keshad Johnson
Forward · 32 G
8.7
MIN
Vladislav Goldin
Center · 9 G
2.7
MIN
Kylor Kelley
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Gabe Madsen
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Ryan Conwell
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Tre Donaldson
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Bam AdebayoCenter-Forward32.420.110.03.21.744.2%
Tim Hardaway Jr.Guard26.613.52.61.42.844.7%
Andrew WigginsForward30.315.44.82.72.047.5%
Davion MitchellGuard28.69.32.76.51.349.0%
Pelle LarssonGuard26.411.43.53.40.949.6%
Bobby Portis Jr.Forward24.213.76.41.62.048.8%
Klay ThompsonGuard-Forward21.711.72.11.42.939.3%
Simone FontecchioForward16.78.53.01.41.841.2%
Dru SmithGuard16.35.62.52.60.541.5%
Giannis AntetokounmpoForward28.927.69.85.40.462.4%
Nikola JovićForward17.27.33.32.21.036.6%
Nick RichardsCenter14.65.85.10.30.151.2%
Bez MbengGuard32.88.13.84.10.450.0%
Myron GardnerForward9.13.62.71.00.648.0%
Keshad JohnsonForward8.74.31.90.30.449.0%
Vladislav GoldinCenter2.70.81.00.30.075.0%
Kylor KelleyCenter––––––
Gabe MadsenForward––––––
Ryan ConwellGuard––––––
Tre DonaldsonGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ CHA
04/14
L 126–127
vs ATL
04/12
W 143–117
@ WAS
04/10
W 140–117
@ TOR
04/09
L 114–128
@ TOR
04/07
L 95–121
vs WAS
04/04
W 152–136
vs BOS
04/01
L 129–147
vs PHI
03/30
W 119–109
@ IND
03/29
L 118–135
@ CLE
03/27
L 128–149

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 83points — 22 more than any other game since 2024Bam Adebayo · Oct 16