Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
MIL
nba32-50

Milwaukee Bucks

MIL · 2025-26 season

MIL
20.5
PPG
Tyler Herro
9.0
RPG
Kel'el Ware
7.4
APG
Kevin Porter Jr.

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Ryan Rollins
Guard · 74 G
32.1
MIN
AJ Green
Guard · 78 G
29.1
MIN
Jaime Jaquez Jr.
Guard · 75 G
28.3
MIN
Myles Turner
Center-Forward · 71 G
26.9
MIN
Kyle Kuzma
Forward · 69 G
26.2
MIN
Kel'el Ware
Center · 77 G
22.1
MIN
Gary Trent Jr.
Guard · 65 G
21.2
MIN
Jericho Sims
Center · 67 G
19.7
MIN
Kevin Porter Jr.
Guard-Forward · 38 G
33.2
MIN
Caris LeVert
Guard · 60 G
19.2
MIN
Ousmane Dieng
Forward · 57 G
19.3
MIN
Tyler Herro
Guard · 33 G
31.3
MIN
Kasparas Jakučionis
Guard · 53 G
17.8
MIN
Pete Nance
Forward · 47 G
15.7
MIN
Kam Jones
Guard · 37 G
16.7
MIN
Cormac Ryan
Guard · 11 G
24.6
MIN
Johni Broome
Forward · 11 G
5.0
MIN
Jake Stephens
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Bogoljub Marković
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Brayden Burries
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Nate Ament
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Ryan RollinsGuard32.117.34.65.62.547.2%
AJ GreenGuard29.110.42.71.93.042.4%
Jaime Jaquez Jr.Guard28.315.45.04.70.850.7%
Myles TurnerCenter-Forward26.911.95.31.52.144.0%
Kyle KuzmaForward26.213.04.52.71.249.2%
Kel'el WareCenter22.111.19.00.71.253.0%
Gary Trent Jr.Guard21.28.11.01.21.938.7%
Jericho SimsCenter19.75.05.51.60.078.4%
Kevin Porter Jr.Guard-Forward33.217.45.27.41.246.5%
Caris LeVertGuard19.27.41.92.61.041.7%
Ousmane DiengForward19.37.63.22.41.142.2%
Tyler HerroGuard31.320.54.84.12.548.0%
Kasparas JakučionisGuard17.86.22.62.61.242.9%
Pete NanceForward15.75.42.71.01.151.5%
Kam JonesGuard16.74.41.63.20.640.2%
Cormac RyanGuard24.614.32.51.72.552.0%
Johni BroomeForward5.00.91.50.40.016.7%
Jake StephensCenter––––––
Bogoljub MarkovićForward––––––
Brayden BurriesGuard––––––
Nate AmentForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ PHI
04/12
L 106–126
vs BKN
04/10
W 125–108
@ DET
04/08
L 111–137
@ BKN
04/07
L 90–96
vs MEM
04/05
W 131–115
vs BOS
04/03
L 101–133
@ HOU
04/01
L 113–119
vs DAL
03/31
W 123–99
vs LAC
03/29
L 113–127
vs SAS
03/28
L 95–127