Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
MIN
nba49-33 · playoffs 6-6

Minnesota Timberwolves

MIN · 2025-26 season

MIN
28.8
PPG
Anthony Edwards
11.5
RPG
Rudy Gobert
7.1
APG
LaMelo Ball

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Donte DiVincenzo
Guard · 82 G
30.4
MIN
Rudy Gobert
Center · 76 G
31.3
MIN
Jaden McDaniels
Forward · 73 G
31.7
MIN
Anthony Edwards
Guard · 61 G
35.0
MIN
LaMelo Ball
Guard · 72 G
28.0
MIN
Ayo Dosunmu
Guard · 69 G
27.3
MIN
Cody Williams
Forward · 67 G
24.3
MIN
Bones Hyland
Guard · 71 G
16.6
MIN
Jaylen Clark
Guard · 68 G
13.1
MIN
Jonathan Kuminga
Forward · 36 G
23.1
MIN
Terrence Shannon Jr
Guard-Forward · 43 G
12.5
MIN
Joan Beringer
Forward · 40 G
7.9
MIN
Drew Timme
Forward · 27 G
8.7
MIN
Antonio Reeves
Guard · 10 G
6.8
MIN
Zyon Pullin
Guard · 5 G
8.5
MIN
Enrique Freeman
Forward · 4 G
9.3
MIN
Rocco Zikarsky
Center · 5 G
7.3
MIN
Norchad Omier
Forward · 6 G
3.9
MIN
Trey Lyles
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
KJ Martin
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Isaiah Evans
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Donte DiVincenzoGuard30.412.24.13.83.040.6%
Rudy GobertCenter31.310.911.51.70.068.2%
Jaden McDanielsForward31.714.84.22.71.451.5%
Anthony EdwardsGuard35.028.85.03.73.448.9%
LaMelo BallGuard28.020.14.87.13.840.7%
Ayo DosunmuGuard27.314.83.43.61.851.7%
Cody WilliamsForward24.38.83.02.00.446.8%
Bones HylandGuard16.68.51.82.61.645.3%
Jaylen ClarkGuard13.14.01.80.60.543.4%
Jonathan KumingaForward23.112.25.62.31.046.3%
Terrence Shannon JrGuard-Forward12.55.61.10.90.745.0%
Joan BeringerForward7.93.92.30.30.066.3%
Drew TimmeForward8.73.41.20.90.457.6%
Antonio ReevesGuard6.82.70.80.30.750.0%
Zyon PullinGuard8.54.60.61.80.269.2%
Enrique FreemanForward9.33.32.50.50.550.0%
Rocco ZikarskyCenter7.32.82.80.40.062.5%
Norchad OmierForward3.92.81.20.30.070.0%
Trey LylesForward––––––
KJ MartinForward––––––
Isaiah EvansForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs SAS
05/15
L 109–139
@ SAS
05/12
L 97–126
vs SAS
05/10
W 114–109
vs SAS
05/08
L 108–115
@ SAS
05/06
L 95–133
@ SAS
05/04
W 104–102
vs DEN
04/30
W 110–98
@ DEN
04/27
L 113–125
vs DEN
04/25
W 112–96
vs DEN
04/23
W 113–96