Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
OKC
nba64-18 · playoffs 11-4

Oklahoma City Thunder

OKC · 2025-26 season

OKC
31.1
PPG
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
9.4
RPG
Isaiah Hartenstein
6.6
APG
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
Guard · 68 G
33.2
MIN
Cason Wallace
Guard · 77 G
26.6
MIN
Chet Holmgren
Center-Forward · 69 G
28.9
MIN
Ajay Mitchell
Guard · 57 G
25.8
MIN
Jaylin Williams
Forward · 65 G
19.7
MIN
Jared McCain
Guard · 67 G
17.3
MIN
Isaiah Hartenstein
Center-Forward · 47 G
24.2
MIN
Alex Caruso
Guard · 56 G
18.2
MIN
Jalen Williams
Guard-Forward · 33 G
28.4
MIN
Kenrich Williams
Guard-Forward · 56 G
15.3
MIN
Brooks Barnhizer
Guard · 40 G
8.7
MIN
Nikola Topić
Guard · 10 G
16.0
MIN
Zhaire Smith
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Thomas Sorber
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Bennett Stirtz
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Otega Oweh
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Anthony Pritchard
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Aday Mara
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Josh Dix
0 G
–
MIN
Christoph Tilly
0 G
–
MIN
Andrew Holifield
0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGuard33.231.14.36.61.755.3%
Cason WallaceGuard26.68.63.12.61.343.2%
Chet HolmgrenCenter-Forward28.917.18.91.71.355.7%
Ajay MitchellGuard25.813.63.33.61.148.5%
Jaylin WilliamsForward19.77.25.52.41.542.3%
Jared McCainGuard17.38.32.01.31.542.5%
Isaiah HartensteinCenter-Forward24.29.29.43.50.062.2%
Alex CarusoGuard18.26.22.82.00.942.3%
Jalen WilliamsGuard-Forward28.417.14.65.50.748.4%
Kenrich WilliamsGuard-Forward15.36.53.31.40.947.3%
Brooks BarnhizerGuard8.71.71.90.60.238.0%
Nikola TopićGuard16.05.21.94.40.643.1%
Zhaire SmithGuard––––––
Thomas SorberCenter––––––
Bennett StirtzGuard––––––
Otega OwehGuard––––––
Anthony PritchardGuard––––––
Aday MaraCenter––––––
Josh Dix–––––––
Christoph Tilly–––––––
Andrew Holifield–––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs SAS
05/30
L 103–111
@ SAS
05/28
L 91–118
vs SAS
05/26
W 127–114
@ SAS
05/24
L 82–103
@ SAS
05/22
W 123–108
vs SAS
05/20
W 122–113
vs SAS
05/18
L 115–122
@ LAL
05/11
W 115–110
@ LAL
05/09
W 131–108
vs LAL
05/07
W 125–107