Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
ORL
nba45-37 · playoffs 3-4

Orlando Magic

ORL · 2025-26 season

ORL
22.2
PPG
Paolo Banchero
8.4
RPG
Nikola Vučević
5.5
APG
Jalen Suggs

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
Desmond Bane
Guard · 82 G
33.6
MIN
Paolo Banchero
Forward · 72 G
34.7
MIN
Wendell Carter Jr.
Center-Forward · 78 G
29.3
MIN
Anthony Black
Guard · 64 G
29.8
MIN
Tristan da Silva
Forward · 77 G
24.7
MIN
Nikola Vučević
Center · 64 G
28.4
MIN
Jalen Suggs
Guard · 57 G
27.6
MIN
Franz Wagner
Forward · 34 G
30.0
MIN
Goga Bitadze
Center-Forward · 64 G
15.2
MIN
Jevon Carter
Guard · 53 G
16.4
MIN
Noah Penda
Guard-Forward · 59 G
12.8
MIN
Jase Richardson
Guard · 54 G
10.9
MIN
Jonathan Isaac
Forward · 52 G
10.0
MIN
Jamal Cain
Forward · 40 G
12.1
MIN
Malaki Branham
Forward · 28 G
9.8
MIN
JD Davison
Guard · 28 G
7.8
MIN
Alex Morales
Guard · 4 G
5.9
MIN
Colin Castleton
Center · 4 G
5.3
MIN
Kevin Knox II
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Izaiyah Nelson
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Desmond BaneGuard33.620.14.14.12.048.4%
Paolo BancheroForward34.722.28.45.21.245.9%
Wendell Carter Jr.Center-Forward29.311.87.42.00.951.2%
Anthony BlackGuard29.815.03.83.71.644.7%
Tristan da SilvaForward24.79.93.71.61.645.0%
Nikola VučevićCenter28.415.18.43.31.649.3%
Jalen SuggsGuard27.613.83.95.52.143.5%
Franz WagnerForward30.020.65.23.31.448.1%
Goga BitadzeCenter-Forward15.25.95.01.30.067.6%
Jevon CarterGuard16.46.41.71.61.540.1%
Noah PendaGuard-Forward12.83.83.21.20.540.4%
Jase RichardsonGuard10.94.41.21.10.547.3%
Jonathan IsaacForward10.02.62.50.40.142.2%
Jamal CainForward12.15.41.90.70.748.7%
Malaki BranhamForward9.84.61.60.80.547.3%
JD DavisonGuard7.82.51.21.30.337.5%
Alex MoralesGuard5.92.00.81.00.042.9%
Colin CastletonCenter5.31.32.00.30.040.0%
Kevin Knox IIForward––––––
Izaiyah NelsonForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ DET
05/03
L 94–116
vs DET
05/01
L 79–93
@ DET
04/29
L 109–116
vs DET
04/27
W 94–88
vs DET
04/25
W 113–105
@ DET
04/22
L 83–98
@ DET
04/19
W 112–101
vs CHA
04/17
W 121–90
@ PHI
04/15
L 97–109
@ BOS
04/12
L 108–113

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 31-11ORL when Bane scores 20+ (2025-26 reg. season)Desmond Bane · Sep 27