Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
PHI
nba45-37 · playoffs 4-7

Philadelphia 76ers

PHI · 2025-26 season

PHI
28.7
PPG
Jaylen Brown
7.7
RPG
Joel Embiid
7.2
APG
LeBron James

Roster

19 players · stats 2025-26
Tyrese Maxey
Guard · 70 G
38.0
MIN
VJ Edgecombe
Guard · 75 G
35.0
MIN
Jaylen Brown
Guard-Forward · 71 G
34.4
MIN
LeBron James
Forward · 60 G
33.2
MIN
Dominick Barlow
Forward · 71 G
23.8
MIN
Anfernee Simons
Guard · 55 G
24.9
MIN
Dean Wade
Forward-Center · 59 G
22.3
MIN
Adem Bona
Forward · 71 G
17.4
MIN
Joel Embiid
Center-Forward · 38 G
31.6
MIN
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope
Guard · 51 G
21.3
MIN
Rayan Rupert
Guard-Forward · 64 G
16.8
MIN
Caleb Love
Guard · 49 G
20.7
MIN
Justin Edwards
Forward · 64 G
15.3
MIN
Jabari Walker
Forward · 64 G
11.9
MIN
Ariel Hukporti
Center · 54 G
9.2
MIN
Dillon Jones
Forward · 7 G
5.6
MIN
Tacko Fall
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Jameer Nelson Jr.
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Labaron Philon
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Tyrese MaxeyGuard38.028.34.16.63.146.2%
VJ EdgecombeGuard35.016.05.64.22.043.8%
Jaylen BrownGuard-Forward34.428.76.95.12.047.7%
LeBron JamesForward33.220.96.17.21.351.5%
Dominick BarlowForward23.87.74.81.20.353.9%
Anfernee SimonsGuard24.914.32.52.42.744.0%
Dean WadeForward-Center22.35.84.21.51.243.9%
Adem BonaForward17.44.84.30.50.059.5%
Joel EmbiidCenter-Forward31.626.97.73.91.448.9%
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGuard21.38.42.52.71.141.0%
Rayan RupertGuard-Forward16.85.22.91.10.739.3%
Caleb LoveGuard20.710.42.32.51.938.8%
Justin EdwardsForward15.36.01.51.31.044.7%
Jabari WalkerForward11.94.33.00.50.545.5%
Ariel HukportiCenter9.22.22.90.50.056.3%
Dillon JonesForward5.61.31.00.60.122.2%
Tacko FallCenter––––––
Jameer Nelson Jr.Guard––––––
Labaron PhilonGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs NYK
05/10
L 114–144
vs NYK
05/08
L 94–108
@ NYK
05/06
L 102–108
@ NYK
05/04
L 98–137
@ BOS
05/02
W 109–100
vs BOS
04/30
W 106–93
@ BOS
04/28
W 113–97
vs BOS
04/26
L 96–128
vs BOS
04/24
L 100–108
@ BOS
04/21
W 111–97