Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
PHX
nba45-37 · playoffs 0-4

Phoenix Suns

PHX · 2025-26 season

PHX
26.1
PPG
Devin Booker
8.0
RPG
Mark Williams
6.7
APG
Kennedy Chandler

Roster

21 players · stats 2025-26
Miles Bridges
Forward · 77 G
31.0
MIN
Collin Gillespie
Guard · 80 G
28.5
MIN
Devin Booker
Guard · 64 G
33.5
MIN
Oso Ighodaro
Forward · 82 G
22.1
MIN
Dillon Brooks
Guard-Forward · 56 G
30.4
MIN
Luke Kennard
Guard · 78 G
21.5
MIN
Jordan Goodwin
Guard · 70 G
22.5
MIN
Mark Williams
Center · 60 G
23.6
MIN
Ryan Dunn
Forward · 70 G
19.4
MIN
Pat Spencer
Guard · 66 G
18.6
MIN
Jalen Green
Guard · 32 G
25.9
MIN
Rasheer Fleming
Forward · 55 G
12.2
MIN
Jamaree Bouyea
Guard · 46 G
14.0
MIN
Khaman Maluach
Center · 46 G
8.9
MIN
Kennedy Chandler
Guard · 11 G
32.3
MIN
Duop Reath
Center · 32 G
8.1
MIN
Haywood Highsmith
Forward · 7 G
13.0
MIN
Koby Brea
Guard · 12 G
7.0
MIN
CJ Huntley
Forward · 4 G
10.1
MIN
Phillip Wheeler
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Koa Peat
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Miles BridgesForward31.017.15.83.21.946.0%
Collin GillespieGuard28.512.74.14.62.941.8%
Devin BookerGuard33.526.13.96.01.945.6%
Oso IghodaroForward22.16.55.12.30.065.3%
Dillon BrooksGuard-Forward30.420.23.61.82.343.5%
Luke KennardGuard21.58.42.32.21.553.3%
Jordan GoodwinGuard22.58.74.92.21.641.3%
Mark WilliamsCenter23.611.78.01.00.064.4%
Ryan DunnForward19.45.84.21.50.845.3%
Pat SpencerGuard18.67.22.43.50.942.7%
Jalen GreenGuard25.917.83.62.82.242.2%
Rasheer FlemingForward12.24.32.30.30.840.5%
Jamaree BouyeaGuard14.05.71.81.80.545.8%
Khaman MaluachCenter8.93.02.90.10.153.3%
Kennedy ChandlerGuard32.315.03.46.71.444.5%
Duop ReathCenter8.12.91.20.30.744.6%
Haywood HighsmithForward13.05.41.91.01.152.2%
Koby BreaGuard7.03.80.70.81.141.7%
CJ HuntleyForward10.13.01.30.50.054.5%
Phillip WheelerForward––––––
Koa PeatForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vs OKC
04/27
L 122–131
vs OKC
04/25
L 109–121
@ OKC
04/22
L 107–120
@ OKC
04/19
L 84–119
vs GSW
04/17
W 111–96
vs POR
04/14
L 110–114
@ OKC
04/12
W 135–103
@ LAL
04/10
L 73–101
vs DAL
04/08
W 112–107
vs HOU
04/07
L 105–119