Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
SAC
nba22-60

Sacramento Kings

SAC · 2025-26 season

SAC
19.2
PPG
Zach LaVine
11.4
RPG
Domantas Sabonis
4.1
APG
Domantas Sabonis

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
Maxime Raynaud
Center · 74 G
26.5
MIN
Nique Clifford
Guard · 75 G
25.1
MIN
Precious Achiuwa
Forward · 73 G
23.9
MIN
Malik Monk
Guard · 62 G
22.0
MIN
Zach LaVine
Guard · 39 G
31.4
MIN
De'Andre Hunter
Forward-Guard · 45 G
26.1
MIN
Dylan Cardwell
Center · 44 G
20.6
MIN
Daeqwon Plowden
Guard-Forward · 32 G
26.4
MIN
Keegan Murray
Forward · 23 G
34.5
MIN
Domantas Sabonis
Forward-Center · 19 G
29.7
MIN
Leaky Black
Forward · 15 G
28.9
MIN
Jonathan Mogbo
Forward · 40 G
6.2
MIN
Tristen Newton
Guard · 1 G
12.0
MIN
Elfrid Payton
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Ben Simmons
Guard-Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Adam Flagler
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Alex Karaban
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Viktor Lakhin
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Darius Acuff Jr.
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Emanuel Sharp
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Maxime RaynaudCenter26.512.57.51.40.357.1%
Nique CliffordGuard25.18.63.82.41.041.8%
Precious AchiuwaForward23.910.16.71.40.452.8%
Malik MonkGuard22.012.51.93.02.043.8%
Zach LaVineGuard31.419.22.82.32.547.9%
De'Andre HunterForward-Guard26.113.74.12.01.741.5%
Dylan CardwellCenter20.65.47.51.40.058.7%
Daeqwon PlowdenGuard-Forward26.410.83.01.31.943.0%
Keegan MurrayForward34.514.05.71.71.342.0%
Domantas SabonisForward-Center29.715.811.44.10.354.3%
Leaky BlackForward28.97.15.01.51.338.8%
Jonathan MogboForward6.21.51.70.60.059.1%
Tristen NewtonGuard12.012.03.00.02.044.4%
Elfrid PaytonGuard––––––
Ben SimmonsGuard-Forward––––––
Adam FlaglerGuard––––––
Alex KarabanForward––––––
Viktor LakhinForward––––––
Darius Acuff Jr.Guard––––––
Emanuel SharpGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ POR
04/12
L 110–122
vs GSW
04/10
W 124–118
@ GSW
04/07
L 105–110
vs LAC
04/05
L 109–138
vs NOP
04/03
W 117–113
@ TOR
04/01
W 123–115
@ BKN
03/29
L 99–116
@ ATL
03/28
L 113–123
@ ORL
03/26
L 117–121
@ CHA
03/24
L 90–134