Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
TOR
nba46-36 · playoffs 3-4

Toronto Raptors

TOR · 2025-26 season

TOR
27.9
PPG
Kawhi Leonard
7.5
RPG
Scottie Barnes
5.9
APG
Immanuel Quickley

Roster

20 players · stats 2025-26
Scottie Barnes
Forward-Guard · 80 G
33.5
MIN
Immanuel Quickley
Guard · 70 G
31.9
MIN
Kawhi Leonard
Forward · 65 G
32.1
MIN
Jamal Shead
Guard · 82 G
22.6
MIN
RJ Barrett
Forward-Guard · 57 G
30.3
MIN
Ja'Kobe Walter
Guard · 72 G
20.5
MIN
Collin Murray-Boyles
Forward · 57 G
21.9
MIN
Jakob Poeltl
Center · 46 G
25.0
MIN
Kyle Anderson
Forward-Guard · 43 G
19.8
MIN
Jamison Battle
Forward · 61 G
8.5
MIN
Trayce Jackson-Davis
Forward · 53 G
9.4
MIN
Malachi Smith
Guard · 15 G
23.9
MIN
Alijah Martin
Guard · 23 G
6.3
MIN
Jamarion Sharp
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Tyreke Key
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Nate Bittle
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Tyson Degenhart
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Allen Graves
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Jaden Bradley
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Nimari Burnett
0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Scottie BarnesForward-Guard33.518.17.55.90.850.7%
Immanuel QuickleyGuard31.916.44.05.92.544.3%
Kawhi LeonardForward32.127.96.43.62.650.5%
Jamal SheadGuard22.66.61.75.41.036.7%
RJ BarrettForward-Guard30.319.35.33.31.749.1%
Ja'Kobe WalterGuard20.57.52.61.21.544.6%
Collin Murray-BoylesForward21.98.55.01.90.357.9%
Jakob PoeltlCenter25.010.77.02.00.070.0%
Kyle AndersonForward-Guard19.86.23.52.90.153.0%
Jamison BattleForward8.53.11.50.40.651.0%
Trayce Jackson-DavisForward9.43.42.70.70.057.3%
Malachi SmithGuard23.98.33.43.31.348.5%
Alijah MartinGuard6.32.20.90.50.232.0%
Jamarion SharpCenter––––––
Tyreke KeyGuard––––––
Nate BittleCenter––––––
Tyson DegenhartForward––––––
Allen GravesForward––––––
Jaden BradleyGuard––––––
Nimari Burnett–––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ CLE
05/03
L 102–114
vs CLE
05/01
W 112–110
@ CLE
04/29
L 120–125
vs CLE
04/26
W 93–89
vs CLE
04/23
W 126–104
@ CLE
04/20
L 105–115
@ CLE
04/18
L 113–126
vs BKN
04/12
W 136–101
@ NYK
04/10
L 95–112
vs MIA
04/09
W 128–114