Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
UTA
nba22-60

Utah Jazz

UTA · 2025-26 season

UTA
26.7
PPG
Lauri Markkanen
10.4
RPG
Jusuf Nurkić
7.2
APG
Isaiah Collier

Roster

19 players · stats 2025-26
Ace Bailey
Forward · 72 G
27.6
MIN
Kyle Filipowski
Center · 77 G
23.4
MIN
Keyonte George
Guard · 54 G
33.1
MIN
Brice Sensabaugh
Forward · 75 G
23.5
MIN
Isaiah Collier
Guard · 59 G
25.7
MIN
Jaren Jackson Jr.
Forward-Center · 48 G
30.3
MIN
Lauri Markkanen
Forward-Center · 42 G
34.3
MIN
Josh Okogie
Guard · 78 G
17.4
MIN
Jaxson Hayes
Center-Forward · 66 G
18.3
MIN
Svi Mykhailiuk
Guard-Forward · 50 G
23.1
MIN
Jusuf Nurkić
Center · 41 G
26.4
MIN
Josh Green
Guard · 58 G
15.7
MIN
Blake Hinson
Forward · 14 G
20.4
MIN
Trey Alexander
Guard · 9 G
12.3
MIN
Mo Bamba
Center · 4 G
10.9
MIN
Harrison Ingram
Forward · 7 G
3.7
MIN
Tamar Bates
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Jonas Aidoo
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Darryn Peterson
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Ace BaileyForward27.613.84.21.81.944.3%
Kyle FilipowskiCenter23.411.47.22.61.049.2%
Keyonte GeorgeGuard33.123.63.76.12.545.6%
Brice SensabaughForward23.514.93.11.92.246.0%
Isaiah CollierGuard25.711.72.57.20.549.5%
Jaren Jackson Jr.Forward-Center30.319.45.72.01.847.6%
Lauri MarkkanenForward-Center34.326.76.92.12.747.7%
Josh OkogieGuard17.44.52.60.90.842.5%
Jaxson HayesCenter-Forward18.37.54.10.90.075.6%
Svi MykhailiukGuard-Forward23.19.42.51.92.047.8%
Jusuf NurkićCenter26.410.910.44.80.650.3%
Josh GreenGuard15.74.31.80.81.045.9%
Blake HinsonForward20.411.92.41.12.651.3%
Trey AlexanderGuard12.35.21.21.00.751.4%
Mo BambaCenter10.92.55.50.30.045.5%
Harrison IngramForward3.71.60.40.10.183.3%
Tamar BatesGuard––––––
Jonas AidooCenter––––––
Darryn PetersonGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@ LAL
04/12
L 107–131
vs MEM
04/10
W 147–101
@ NOP
04/07
L 137–156
@ OKC
04/05
L 111–146
@ HOU
04/03
L 106–140
vs DEN
04/01
L 117–130
vs CLE
03/30
L 113–122
@ PHX
03/28
L 109–134
@ DEN
03/27
L 129–135
vs WAS
03/25
L 110–133