Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
HomeBoostsPicksResearch
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
CBJ
nhl2-3

Blue Jackets

CBJ · 2026-27 season

CBJ
5
PTS
Charlie Coyle
3
G
Kent Johnson
1
W
Jet Greaves

Skaters

19 players
Zach Werenski
D · 5 G
28.9
TOI
Denton Mateychuk
D · 5 G
23.9
TOI
Adam Fantilli
C · 5 G
19.8
TOI
Charlie Coyle
C · 5 G
18.2
TOI
Erik Gudbranson
D · 5 G
17.9
TOI
Matthew Knies
L · 5 G
17.4
TOI
Sean Monahan
C · 5 G
16.8
TOI
Kent Johnson
C · 5 G
16.5
TOI
Valeri Nichushkin
R · 5 G
16.1
TOI
Carson Soucy
D · 5 G
15.8
TOI
Cole Sillinger
C · 5 G
15.5
TOI
Damon Severson
3 G
23.2
TOI
Mathieu Olivier
R · 5 G
13.5
TOI
Conor Garland
R · 5 G
12.9
TOI
Danton Heinen
L · 5 G
12.2
TOI
Dmitri Voronkov
L · 5 G
12.1
TOI
Ryan Lomberg
L · 5 G
9.3
TOI
Jake Christiansen
D · 4 G
11.5
TOI
Emil Andrae
D · 3 G
12.3
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Zach WerenskiD28.9044121+5
Denton MateychukD23.9112110-2
Adam FantilliC19.8112120+1
Charlie CoyleC18.2055101+1
Erik GudbransonD17.901110-4
Matthew KniesL17.422491+1
Sean MonahanC16.811291-3
Kent JohnsonC16.53141400
Valeri NichushkinR16.112391-2
Carson SoucyD15.801140-3
Cole SillingerC15.532590+1
Damon Severson–23.213440+3
Mathieu OlivierR13.520290-1
Conor GarlandR12.900030-1
Danton HeinenL12.200060-2
Dmitri VoronkovL12.101161-1
Ryan LombergL9.300090+1
Jake ChristiansenD11.500010-2
Emil AndraeD12.301110+2

Goalies

2 players
Jet Greaves
G · 4 G
.874
SV%
Cam Talbot
G · 2 G
.822
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Jet GreavesG.8741203.40
Cam TalbotG.8221104.40

Recent games

Last 5
vs FLA
10/13
L 3–7
@ STL
10/10
L 3–5
vs PIT
10/09
T 2–2
vs UTA
10/03
L 1–4
vs BUF
10/01
W 6–3