Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
CGY
nhl1-6

Flames

CGY · 2026-27 season

CGY
4
PTS
Joel Farabee
2
G
Matt Coronato
1
W
Dustin Wolf

Skaters

22 players
Kevin Bahl
D · 7 G
21.7
TOI
Simon Nemec
D · 7 G
21.0
TOI
Zach Whitecloud
D · 7 G
20.9
TOI
Mikael Backlund
C · 7 G
18.3
TOI
Joel Farabee
L · 7 G
18.2
TOI
Zayne Parekh
D · 7 G
18.0
TOI
Jake Middleton
D · 7 G
17.7
TOI
Matt Coronato
R · 7 G
17.4
TOI
Yegor Sharangovich
C · 7 G
16.6
TOI
Yan Kuznetsov
D · 6 G
18.5
TOI
Morgan Frost
C · 7 G
15.7
TOI
Matvei Gridin
R · 7 G
14.4
TOI
Ryan Strome
C · 7 G
14.0
TOI
Martin Pospisil
C · 7 G
13.1
TOI
Adam Klapka
R · 7 G
10.4
TOI
Maxim Tsyplakov
R · 6 G
11.2
TOI
Samuel Honzek
L · 4 G
15.6
TOI
Aydar Suniev
L · 4 G
13.8
TOI
Jonathan Castagna
C · 4 G
10.1
TOI
Connor Zary
2 G
13.6
TOI
Joel Hanley
D · 1 G
16.3
TOI
Brennan Othmann
L · 1 G
10.5
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Kevin BahlD21.710160-2
Simon NemecD21.0033130-8
Zach WhitecloudD20.900060-5
Mikael BacklundC18.3112220-4
Joel FarabeeL18.2044182-5
Zayne ParekhD18.0011131-10
Jake MiddletonD17.710190-4
Matt CoronatoR17.4224162-9
Yegor SharangovichC16.6123100-1
Yan KuznetsovD18.501190-6
Morgan FrostC15.7213142-8
Matvei GridinR14.4022122-8
Ryan StromeC14.0123180-4
Martin PospisilC13.1112140-5
Adam KlapkaR10.420270-3
Maxim TsyplakovR11.201130-2
Samuel HonzekL15.600030-4
Aydar SunievL13.821370-3
Jonathan CastagnaC10.1011300
Connor Zary–13.601120-2
Joel HanleyD16.300000-2
Brennan OthmannL10.5000100

Goalies

2 players
Dustin Wolf
G · 5 G
.834
SV%
Devin Cooley
G · 2 G
.818
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Dustin WolfG.8341404.90
Devin CooleyG.8180205.00

Recent games

Last 7
@ VGK
10/15
L 2–6
@ ANA
10/13
W 4–2
vs ANA
10/10
L 2–4
vs COL
10/08
L 3–7
@ SEA
10/04
L 1–6
@ VAN
10/03
L 1–4
vs SEA
10/01
L 1–6