Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
CHI
nhl3-5

Blackhawks

CHI · 2026-27 season

CHI
6
PTS
Anton Frondell
3
G
Roman Kantserov
3
W
Spencer Knight

Skaters

23 players
Artyom Levshunov
D · 8 G
20.3
TOI
Alex Vlasic
D · 8 G
20.1
TOI
Patrick Kane
R · 8 G
19.5
TOI
Wyatt Kaiser
D · 8 G
19.2
TOI
Bowen Byram
D · 6 G
24.7
TOI
Roman Kantserov
R · 8 G
18.5
TOI
Anton Frondell
C · 8 G
18.0
TOI
Tyler Bertuzzi
L · 8 G
17.5
TOI
Ian Cole
D · 8 G
16.7
TOI
Sam Rinzel
D · 7 G
17.8
TOI
Ryan Greene
C · 8 G
15.0
TOI
Cole Smith
R · 8 G
14.1
TOI
Jordan Greenway
L · 8 G
13.9
TOI
Frank Nazar
C · 6 G
18.4
TOI
Oliver Moore
C · 8 G
11.9
TOI
Ryan Donato
C · 8 G
11.0
TOI
Teuvo Teravainen
C · 6 G
14.3
TOI
Nick Lardis
6 G
11.0
TOI
Connor Bedard
C · 2 G
20.1
TOI
Ethan Del Mastro
D · 2 G
14.2
TOI
Dominic Toninato
C · 3 G
8.9
TOI
Kevin Korchinski
D · 1 G
11.3
TOI
Andrew Mangiapane
L · 1 G
5.4
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Artyom LevshunovD20.3123110-1
Alex VlasicD20.1022400
Patrick KaneR19.5145131-8
Wyatt KaiserD19.203360-3
Bowen ByramD24.701151-7
Roman KantserovR18.5303121-5
Anton FrondellC18.0156150-2
Tyler BertuzziL17.523591+1
Ian ColeD16.700060+2
Sam RinzelD17.8112101-2
Ryan GreeneC15.002240+2
Cole SmithR14.111280+1
Jordan GreenwayL13.9101130+1
Frank NazarC18.4314121-4
Oliver MooreC11.9213110-2
Ryan DonatoC11.0213110-6
Teuvo TeravainenC14.323570+2
Nick Lardis–11.002261-6
Connor BedardC20.112362+1
Ethan Del MastroD14.200010-2
Dominic ToninatoC8.900010-3
Kevin KorchinskiD11.300020-2
Andrew MangiapaneL5.4000100

Goalies

2 players
Spencer Knight
G · 6 G
.890
SV%
Arvid Soderblom
G · 2 G
.820
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Spencer KnightG.8903303.50
Arvid SoderblomG.8200204.60

Recent games

Last 8
vs WPG
10/15
W 4–3
vs PIT
10/13
W 5–3
vs CAR
10/10
L 2–5
@ NYI
10/08
L 1–4
vs STL
10/06
W 4–2
@ BUF
10/03
L 3–4
@ UTA
10/01
L 0–6
@ VGK
09/29
L 2–5

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 6Connor Bedard's points in 3 games vs the BluesConnor Bedard · Oct 6