Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
NSH
nhl2-2-3

Predators

NSH · 2026-27 season

NSH
8
PTS
Steven Stamkos
4
G
Steven Stamkos
2
W
Juuse Saros

Skaters

22 players
Roman Josi
D · 7 G
25.7
TOI
Ryan O'Reilly
C · 7 G
21.8
TOI
Filip Forsberg
L · 7 G
21.4
TOI
Brady Skjei
D · 7 G
20.1
TOI
Steven Stamkos
C · 7 G
19.7
TOI
Nick Perbix
D · 7 G
18.4
TOI
Adam Wilsby
D · 7 G
18.3
TOI
Nicolas Hague
D · 7 G
17.7
TOI
Jonathan Marchessault
C · 7 G
16.8
TOI
Alexander Kerfoot
C · 7 G
16.4
TOI
Matthew Wood
R · 7 G
16.1
TOI
Jack Drury
C · 7 G
16.0
TOI
Adam Edstrom
C · 7 G
13.2
TOI
Ross Colton
C · 7 G
12.7
TOI
Jayden Struble
D · 6 G
14.4
TOI
Nils Hoglander
L · 7 G
11.2
TOI
Mavrik Bourque
C · 4 G
15.8
TOI
Reid Schaefer
L · 4 G
10.6
TOI
Vitali Pinchuk
C · 3 G
10.3
TOI
William Trudeau
D · 3 G
9.2
TOI
Jack Ahcan
D · 3 G
7.6
TOI
Ryan Ufko
1 G
15.4
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Roman JosiD25.7167185+2
Ryan O'ReillyC21.8336143-5
Filip ForsbergL21.4066221+3
Brady SkjeiD20.102270-5
Steven StamkosC19.7448135-2
Nick PerbixD18.400030-6
Adam WilsbyD18.302270+1
Nicolas HagueD17.7011600
Jonathan MarchessaultC16.8112122-2
Alexander KerfootC16.413451-3
Matthew WoodR16.1112122-1
Jack DruryC16.001160-1
Adam EdstromC13.2303120+1
Ross ColtonC12.711270-3
Jayden StrubleD14.400000-2
Nils HoglanderL11.23031010
Mavrik BourqueC15.801170+1
Reid SchaeferL10.600040-1
Vitali PinchukC10.301130-2
William TrudeauD9.2000200
Jack AhcanD7.601101-1
Ryan Ufko–15.400010-1

Goalies

2 players
Juuse Saros
G · 6 G
.904
SV%
Matt Murray
G · 1 G
.900
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Juuse SarosG.9042223.00
Matt MurrayG.9000011.80

Recent games

Last 7
vs SJS
10/15
T 2–2
vs VGK
10/13
L 2–5
@ OTT
10/10
T 2–2
@ MTL
10/08
W 5–2
@ TOR
10/06
L 4–5
vs DAL
10/03
W 2–1
vs MIN
10/01
L 1–3

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 4Steven Stamkos' goals vs the Blues, 12/11/25Steven Stamkos · Oct 16
  • 8Steven Stamkos' points in 4 games vs the WildSteven Stamkos · Oct 1