Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
OTT
nhl6-2

Senators

OTT · 2026-27 season

OTT
11
PTS
Tim Stützle
5
G
Tim Stützle
6
W
Linus Ullmark

Skaters

24 players
Thomas Chabot
D · 8 G
27.0
TOI
Jordan Spence
D · 8 G
22.7
TOI
Tim Stützle
C · 8 G
22.1
TOI
Tyler Kleven
D · 8 G
21.0
TOI
Shane Pinto
C · 8 G
19.5
TOI
Carter Yakemchuk
D · 8 G
18.5
TOI
Dylan Cozens
C · 8 G
18.4
TOI
Drake Batherson
R · 8 G
17.7
TOI
Claude Giroux
R · 8 G
17.3
TOI
Michael Amadio
R · 8 G
16.2
TOI
Fabian Zetterlund
L · 8 G
12.9
TOI
Ridly Greig
C · 6 G
16.7
TOI
Warren Foegele
L · 8 G
11.5
TOI
Nikolas Matinpalo
D · 6 G
15.2
TOI
Stephen Halliday
C · 8 G
11.2
TOI
Nick Cousins
C · 8 G
9.4
TOI
William Eklund
L · 4 G
13.9
TOI
Andre Burakovsky
L · 4 G
13.7
TOI
Hoyt Stanley
4 G
10.9
TOI
Cameron Crotty
D · 3 G
11.2
TOI
Artem Zub
D · 1 G
18.5
TOI
Hayden Hodgson
R · 2 G
5.4
TOI
Jorian Donovan
1 G
9.2
TOI
Jake Sanderson
D · 1 G
4.5
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Thomas ChabotD27.0134181+6
Jordan SpenceD22.701170-1
Tim StützleC22.15611152+5
Tyler KlevenD21.011280+1
Shane PintoC19.51561320
Carter YakemchukD18.5112112-5
Dylan CozensC18.40221520
Drake BathersonR17.7325171+2
Claude GirouxR17.3145121+2
Michael AmadioR16.222490-1
Fabian ZetterlundL12.91231510
Ridly GreigC16.711290+2
Warren FoegeleL11.502240+4
Nikolas MatinpaloD15.200040+2
Stephen HallidayC11.221382-3
Nick CousinsC9.411230-3
William EklundL13.911291+1
Andre BurakovskyL13.700020-1
Hoyt Stanley–10.900010-1
Cameron CrottyD11.200000+1
Artem ZubD18.501110+1
Hayden HodgsonR5.400000-1
Jorian Donovan–9.200000-1
Jake SandersonD4.5000000

Goalies

2 players
Linus Ullmark
G · 6 G
.949
SV%
Samuel Ersson
G · 3 G
.829
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Linus UllmarkG.9496001.20
Samuel ErssonG.8290205.30

Recent games

Last 8
vs NYI
10/15
T 1–1
vs STL
10/13
L 2–7
@ NJD
10/12
W 4–1
vs NSH
10/10
T 2–2
vs PHI
10/08
W 2–1
@ DET
10/06
L 3–5
@ BOS
10/05
W 4–1
@ TOR
10/03
W 3–2