Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
PHI
nhl0-6-3

Flyers

PHI · 2026-27 season

PHI
3
PTS
Travis Sanheim
3
G
Matvei Michkov
0
W
Joseph Woll

Skaters

25 players
Travis Sanheim
D · 9 G
25.2
TOI
Jamie Drysdale
D · 9 G
22.1
TOI
Nick Seeler
D · 9 G
19.6
TOI
Trevor Zegras
C · 9 G
18.4
TOI
Tyson Foerster
R · 9 G
17.5
TOI
Sean Couturier
C · 9 G
16.9
TOI
Christian Dvorak
C · 9 G
16.9
TOI
Owen Tippett
R · 9 G
16.4
TOI
Matvei Michkov
R · 9 G
14.9
TOI
Noel Acciari
C · 9 G
14.1
TOI
Porter Martone
R · 9 G
13.2
TOI
Simon Benoit
D · 8 G
14.4
TOI
Noah Cates
L · 9 G
12.7
TOI
David Jiricek
D · 7 G
15.7
TOI
Cam York
D · 5 G
21.8
TOI
Denver Barkey
C · 6 G
14.2
TOI
Travis Konecny
R · 5 G
16.8
TOI
Carl Grundstrom
5 G
11.3
TOI
Oliver Bonk
D · 3 G
18.8
TOI
Rasmus Ristolainen
D · 3 G
18.3
TOI
Michael Bunting
L · 5 G
10.8
TOI
Alex Bump
3 G
12.1
TOI
Jack Studnicka
C · 2 G
8.7
TOI
Helge Grans
D · 1 G
12.4
TOI
Garrett Wilson
L · 1 G
11.8
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Travis SanheimD25.2123150-8
Jamie DrysdaleD22.100090-6
Nick SeelerD19.6022700
Trevor ZegrasC18.4123121-6
Tyson FoersterR17.5101190-8
Sean CouturierC16.9022100-2
Christian DvorakC16.921390-3
Owen TippettR16.4112210-2
Matvei MichkovR14.930391-7
Noel AcciariC14.100040-6
Porter MartoneR13.210171-2
Simon BenoitD14.400050-5
Noah CatesL12.7000100-3
David JiricekD15.701161-3
Cam YorkD21.800060-6
Denver BarkeyC14.202221-1
Travis KonecnyR16.803381-4
Carl Grundstrom–11.3000500
Oliver BonkD18.801150-3
Rasmus RistolainenD18.3101400
Michael BuntingL10.800060-5
Alex Bump–12.1000400
Jack StudnickaC8.700010-1
Helge GransD12.400000-1
Garrett WilsonL11.800000-2

Goalies

2 players
Joseph Woll
G · 5 G
.916
SV%
Dan Vladar
G · 4 G
.875
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Joseph WollG.9160322.80
Dan VladarG.8750314.20

Recent games

Last 9
@ DET
10/15
L 1–2
vs SEA
10/13
T 2–2
vs CAR
10/11
L 1–4
@ BOS
10/10
L 1–5
@ OTT
10/08
L 1–2
@ TBL
10/05
L 1–4
vs CAR
10/03
L 2–3
@ NJD
10/01
L 2–3
vs PIT
09/30
L 0–7

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 6Trevor Zegras' points in 3 games vs the DevilsTrevor Zegras · Oct 1