Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
PIT
nhl3-3-1

Penguins

PIT · 2026-27 season

PIT
7
PTS
Erik Karlsson
4
G
Nick Robertson
3
W
Arturs Silovs

Skaters

21 players
Erik Karlsson
D · 7 G
23.0
TOI
Rickard Rakell
R · 7 G
19.9
TOI
Kris Letang
D · 7 G
19.9
TOI
Sidney Crosby
C · 7 G
19.8
TOI
Samuel Girard
D · 7 G
19.6
TOI
Declan Carlile
D · 7 G
18.6
TOI
Evgeni Malkin
C · 7 G
18.3
TOI
Kaedan Korczak
D · 7 G
17.4
TOI
Egor Chinakhov
R · 7 G
15.9
TOI
Tommy Novak
C · 7 G
15.4
TOI
Ben Kindel
C · 6 G
17.7
TOI
Trevor van Riemsdyk
D · 5 G
18.8
TOI
Connor Dewar
C · 7 G
13.3
TOI
Blake Lizotte
C · 7 G
13.0
TOI
Nick Robertson
L · 7 G
12.1
TOI
Bryan Rust
R · 4 G
18.6
TOI
Hendrix Lapierre
C · 6 G
12.0
TOI
Ville Koivunen
R · 5 G
13.2
TOI
Andrei Kuzmenko
L · 3 G
12.0
TOI
Spencer Stastney
D · 2 G
14.3
TOI
Elmer Soderblom
L · 2 G
10.5
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Erik KarlssonD23.0077112+1
Rickard RakellR19.9022141-2
Kris LetangD19.9033151+1
Sidney CrosbyC19.8224180-4
Samuel GirardD19.6156100-1
Declan CarlileD18.6224110+1
Evgeni MalkinC18.3325162+1
Kaedan KorczakD17.4044800
Egor ChinakhovR15.9112131-1
Tommy NovakC15.4325102+2
Ben KindelC17.7224161-3
Trevor van RiemsdykD18.800020-1
Connor DewarC13.3112100+1
Blake LizotteC13.0033100+1
Nick RobertsonL12.1404130+6
Bryan RustR18.620260-2
Hendrix LapierreC12.012332-2
Ville KoivunenR13.211250+3
Andrei KuzmenkoL12.000040-3
Spencer StastneyD14.3000100
Elmer SoderblomL10.5000000

Goalies

2 players
Arturs Silovs
G · 4 G
.885
SV%
Sergei Murashov
G · 3 G
.911
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Arturs SilovsG.8853102.71
Sergei MurashovG.9110213.00

Recent games

Last 7
@ CHI
10/13
L 3–5
vs DAL
10/10
T 1–1
@ CBJ
10/09
T 2–2
@ WSH
10/07
L 3–5
vs WPG
10/05
L 2–3
vs MTL
10/03
W 6–5
@ PHI
09/30
W 7–0

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 8Evgeni Malkin's points in 3 games vs the PanthersEvgeni Malkin · Oct 16
  • 8Sidney Crosby's points in 3 games vs the PanthersSidney Crosby · Oct 16