Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
SEA
nhl5-2-1

Kraken

SEA · 2026-27 season

SEA
8
PTS
Chandler Stephenson
4
G
Frederick Gaudreau
3
W
Joey Daccord

Skaters

22 players
Vince Dunn
D · 8 G
23.5
TOI
Ryker Evans
D · 8 G
22.5
TOI
Brandon Montour
D · 8 G
22.5
TOI
Adam Larsson
D · 8 G
22.5
TOI
Chandler Stephenson
C · 8 G
17.4
TOI
Matty Beniers
C · 8 G
17.1
TOI
Jordan Eberle
R · 8 G
16.6
TOI
Bobby McMann
C · 8 G
16.6
TOI
Jared McCann
L · 8 G
15.6
TOI
Frederick Gaudreau
C · 8 G
15.2
TOI
Berkly Catton
C · 8 G
14.9
TOI
Kaapo Kakko
R · 8 G
13.9
TOI
Shane Wright
C · 8 G
13.8
TOI
Ryan Winterton
C · 8 G
13.6
TOI
Mackie Samoskevich
R · 7 G
15.2
TOI
Ben Meyers
C · 6 G
12.5
TOI
Josh Mahura
D · 5 G
13.6
TOI
Ville Ottavainen
D · 5 G
12.1
TOI
Ryan Lindgren
D · 4 G
12.7
TOI
Cale Fleury
D · 2 G
14.9
TOI
Curtis Douglas
C · 2 G
6.9
TOI
Jacob Melanson
R · 1 G
9.5
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Vince DunnD23.5257132+1
Ryker EvansD22.503360+1
Brandon MontourD22.50551310
Adam LarssonD22.501190+5
Chandler StephensonC17.4178540
Matty BeniersC17.1224100+3
Jordan EberleR16.6347185-1
Bobby McMannC16.6314252-1
Jared McCannL15.6358243+4
Frederick GaudreauC15.2426100+3
Berkly CattonC14.92241400
Kaapo KakkoR13.924671+1
Shane WrightC13.8213160-1
Ryan WintertonC13.6246140+4
Mackie SamoskevichR15.2314110+2
Ben MeyersC12.514540+4
Josh MahuraD13.602230+1
Ville OttavainenD12.110150+4
Ryan LindgrenD12.700030+3
Cale FleuryD14.901130-1
Curtis DouglasC6.9000100
Jacob MelansonR9.5000100

Goalies

2 players
Philipp Grubauer
G · 5 G
.910
SV%
Joey Daccord
G · 4 G
.913
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Philipp GrubauerG.9102112.70
Joey DaccordG.9133102.70

Recent games

Last 8
@ TBL
10/15
L 3–4
@ PHI
10/13
T 2–2
@ WSH
10/11
W 5–3
@ DET
10/09
W 6–3
vs VGK
10/06
L 2–6
vs CGY
10/04
W 6–1
@ EDM
10/03
L 1–3
@ CGY
10/01
W 6–1