Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
TBL
nhl5-2

Lightning

TBL · 2026-27 season

TBL
10
PTS
Brandon Hagel
6
G
Brandon Hagel
4
W
Andrei Vasilevskiy

Skaters

22 players
Brandon Hagel
L · 7 G
22.1
TOI
Nikita Kucherov
R · 7 G
21.9
TOI
Jake Guentzel
C · 7 G
20.4
TOI
John Carlson
D · 7 G
20.2
TOI
Brayden Point
C · 7 G
19.5
TOI
Erik Cernak
D · 7 G
18.5
TOI
Anthony Cirelli
C · 7 G
17.9
TOI
J.J. Moser
D · 7 G
17.8
TOI
Ryan McDonagh
D · 7 G
15.6
TOI
Pontus Holmberg
R · 7 G
14.7
TOI
Ilya Mikheyev
R · 7 G
14.4
TOI
Victor Hedman
D · 7 G
14.3
TOI
Zemgus Girgensons
C · 7 G
13.8
TOI
Gage Goncalves
C · 6 G
15.8
TOI
Charle-Edouard D'Astous
D · 6 G
14.6
TOI
Max Crozier
D · 5 G
16.8
TOI
Conor Geekie
C · 7 G
11.7
TOI
Jeffrey Viel
L · 6 G
8.9
TOI
Emil Lilleberg
D · 2 G
10.4
TOI
Dominic James
C · 1 G
15.4
TOI
Jansen Harkins
1 G
10.9
TOI
Scott Sabourin
R · 1 G
9.5
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Brandon HagelL22.16410331+1
Nikita KucherovR21.9178172+1
Jake GuentzelC20.4347182+1
John CarlsonD20.2224191-3
Brayden PointC19.5134160+1
Erik CernakD18.5011120+6
Anthony CirelliC17.9123110+3
J.J. MoserD17.800070+1
Ryan McDonaghD15.601150+4
Pontus HolmbergR14.7134110+3
Ilya MikheyevR14.422480+2
Victor HedmanD14.312370+4
Zemgus GirgensonsC13.811290+1
Gage GoncalvesC15.800030-1
Charle-Edouard D'AstousD14.6101100-2
Max CrozierD16.8022800
Conor GeekieC11.710180-1
Jeffrey VielL8.900060-4
Emil LillebergD10.400010-1
Dominic JamesC15.401110+1
Jansen Harkins–10.900010-1
Scott SabourinR9.5000100

Goalies

2 players
Andrei Vasilevskiy
G · 6 G
.886
SV%
Dennis Hildeby
G · 1 G
.944
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Andrei VasilevskiyG.8864202.50
Dennis HildebyG.9441002.00

Recent games

Last 7
vs SEA
10/15
W 4–3
@ NYR
10/13
L 1–4
@ NYI
10/10
W 5–3
vs MIN
10/08
W 3–2
vs PHI
10/05
W 4–1
vs WSH
10/03
W 3–1
@ NYR
10/01
L 1–4

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 9Nikita Kucherov's points in 3 games vs the FlyersNikita Kucherov · Oct 5
  • 6Brandon Hagel's points in 3 games vs the FlyersBrandon Hagel · Oct 5