Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
TOR
nhl3-3-2

Maple Leafs

TOR · 2026-27 season

TOR
13
PTS
Auston Matthews
6
G
Auston Matthews
2
W
Anthony Stolarz

Skaters

21 players
Darren Raddysh
D · 8 G
23.8
TOI
Auston Matthews
C · 8 G
22.0
TOI
William Nylander
R · 8 G
20.6
TOI
Jake McCabe
D · 8 G
19.8
TOI
Morgan Rielly
D · 8 G
19.4
TOI
Kirill Marchenko
R · 8 G
19.0
TOI
Troy Stecher
D · 8 G
17.5
TOI
Jack Roslovic
C · 8 G
16.9
TOI
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
D · 8 G
16.9
TOI
Nick Paul
L · 8 G
15.9
TOI
Easton Cowan
R · 8 G
15.1
TOI
Colton Sissons
C · 8 G
15.0
TOI
John Tavares
C · 7 G
16.5
TOI
Gavin McKenna
L · 8 G
13.9
TOI
Chris Tanev
D · 6 G
16.8
TOI
Teddy Blueger
C · 8 G
11.8
TOI
Brandon Duhaime
L · 8 G
11.1
TOI
Nick Blankenburg
D · 3 G
14.4
TOI
Bo Groulx
C · 5 G
8.0
TOI
Zack MacEwen
R · 2 G
5.4
TOI
Marshall Rifai
D · 1 G
9.1
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Darren RaddyshD23.8044182-2
Auston MatthewsC22.06713264+3
William NylanderR20.65712273-1
Jake McCabeD19.8000600
Morgan RiellyD19.4044101-5
Kirill MarchenkoR19.0459204-1
Troy StecherD17.500060-2
Jack RoslovicC16.9336251-2
Oliver Ekman-LarssonD16.900030-1
Nick PaulL15.913480-3
Easton CowanR15.1336171-2
Colton SissonsC15.0112900
John TavaresC16.5257174-5
Gavin McKennaL13.9235131-3
Chris TanevD16.801110+1
Teddy BluegerC11.800070+1
Brandon DuhaimeL11.100050-1
Nick BlankenburgD14.410130-1
Bo GroulxC8.000020+1
Zack MacEwenR5.400000-1
Marshall RifaiD9.1000000

Goalies

2 players
Sergei Bobrovsky
G · 5 G
.896
SV%
Anthony Stolarz
G · 3 G
.875
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Sergei BobrovskyG.8961223.30
Anthony StolarzG.8752103.30

Recent games

Last 8
vs BUF
10/15
L 4–5
@ UTA
10/13
L 4–5
@ COL
10/10
W 6–3
@ VGK
10/08
T 3–3
vs NSH
10/06
W 5–4
vs OTT
10/03
L 2–3
vs NYI
09/30
W 2–1
vs MTL
09/29
L 2–3