Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
UTA
nhl6-2

Utah Hockey Club

UTA · 2026-27 season

UTA
11
PTS
Nick Schmaltz
6
G
Nick Schmaltz
5
W
Karel Vejmelka

Skaters

19 players
Mikhail Sergachev
D · 8 G
22.6
TOI
Nate Schmidt
D · 8 G
21.0
TOI
MacKenzie Weegar
D · 8 G
20.8
TOI
John Marino
D · 8 G
20.4
TOI
Nick Schmaltz
C · 8 G
18.5
TOI
Logan Cooley
C · 8 G
18.2
TOI
Clayton Keller
R · 8 G
17.7
TOI
Vincent Trocheck
C · 8 G
16.6
TOI
Dylan Guenther
R · 8 G
16.4
TOI
Lawson Crouse
L · 8 G
15.1
TOI
Andrew Peeke
D · 8 G
15.1
TOI
Dmitri Simashev
D · 8 G
14.6
TOI
Kevin Stenlund
C · 8 G
13.9
TOI
Barrett Hayton
C · 8 G
13.7
TOI
Anders Lee
L · 8 G
13.1
TOI
Jack McBain
C · 8 G
12.7
TOI
Daniil But
L · 8 G
10.7
TOI
Michael Carcone
L · 5 G
12.5
TOI
Kailer Yamamoto
R · 3 G
14.1
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Mikhail SergachevD22.6279194+3
Nate SchmidtD21.0011110+1
MacKenzie WeegarD20.8202130+2
John MarinoD20.413462+4
Nick SchmaltzC18.56511265-2
Logan CooleyC18.217886-1
Clayton KellerR17.73811217-2
Vincent TrocheckC16.6224100-2
Dylan GuentherR16.44592660
Lawson CrouseL15.1123151+3
Andrew PeekeD15.112370-1
Dmitri SimashevD14.602270+2
Kevin StenlundC13.902250+1
Barrett HaytonC13.7156142+5
Anders LeeL13.1235141+3
Jack McBainC12.711270+2
Daniil ButL10.720290+2
Michael CarconeL12.5112170+1
Kailer YamamotoR14.113481+3

Goalies

2 players
Karel Vejmelka
G · 7 G
.898
SV%
Sebastian Cossa
G · 2 G
.852
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Karel VejmelkaG.8985102.41
Sebastian CossaG.8521103.20

Recent games

Last 8
@ EDM
10/15
W 4–2
vs TOR
10/13
W 5–4
@ BUF
10/10
W 4–1
@ BOS
10/08
L 1–6
@ NJD
10/06
W 5–3
@ NYR
10/04
L 2–4
@ CBJ
10/03
W 4–1
vs CHI
10/01
W 6–0

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 14Games in Clayton Keller's active point streakClayton Keller · Oct 9