Bobby'sSports Analytics
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
VGK
nhl7-2

Vegas Golden Knights

VGK · 2026-27 season

VGK
16
PTS
Eichel
6
G
Stone
4
W
Hart

Skaters

20 players
Shea Theodore
D · 9 G
21.4
TOI
Jack Eichel
C · 9 G
20.3
TOI
Mitch Marner
R · 9 G
20.2
TOI
Noah Hanifin
D · 9 G
20.1
TOI
Rasmus Andersson
D · 9 G
18.6
TOI
Mark Stone
R · 9 G
18.5
TOI
Brayden McNabb
D · 9 G
18.4
TOI
William Karlsson
C · 9 G
17.8
TOI
Jeremy Lauzon
D · 9 G
17.0
TOI
Tomas Hertl
C · 9 G
16.2
TOI
Ivan Barbashev
L · 9 G
16.1
TOI
Brett Howden
C · 9 G
15.7
TOI
Trevor Connelly
L · 9 G
13.7
TOI
Braeden Bowman
R · 9 G
13.6
TOI
Parker Wotherspoon
D · 6 G
18.3
TOI
Nic Dowd
C · 9 G
11.9
TOI
Marc Gatcomb
C · 9 G
10.4
TOI
Victor Olofsson
L · 4 G
13.1
TOI
Raphael Lavoie
C · 5 G
10.5
TOI
Dylan Coghlan
D · 3 G
14.6
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Shea TheodoreD21.4123191+9
Jack EichelC20.351116286+6
Mitch MarnerR20.2279224-2
Noah HanifinD20.1123100+1
Rasmus AnderssonD18.6134190-3
Mark StoneR18.56511195+7
Brayden McNabbD18.405580+10
William KarlssonC17.8224161-1
Jeremy LauzonD17.0000130+5
Tomas HertlC16.2437223+1
Ivan BarbashevL16.1077142+6
Brett HowdenC15.7336160+5
Trevor ConnellyL13.7325182-2
Braeden BowmanR13.6213111-3
Parker WotherspoonD18.300050-6
Nic DowdC11.902240-1
Marc GatcombC10.4112160-1
Victor OlofssonL13.141592+1
Raphael LavoieC10.502240+1
Dylan CoghlanD14.601160+5

Goalies

2 players
Carter Hart
G · 6 G
.911
SV%
Adin Hill
G · 3 G
.903
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Carter HartG.9114202.30
Adin HillG.9033002.30

Recent games

Last 9
vs CGY
10/15
W 6–2
@ NSH
10/13
W 5–2
@ MIN
10/12
L 2–4
vs LAK
10/10
W 2–1
vs TOR
10/08
T 3–3
@ SEA
10/06
W 6–2
@ VAN
10/04
W 3–2
vs ANA
10/02
L 3–4
vs CHI
09/29
W 5–2

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 11Mitch Marner's points in 4 games vs the FlamesMitch Marner · Oct 15
  • 7Jack Eichel's points in 3 games vs the FlamesJack Eichel · Oct 15
  • 9Games in Jack Eichel's active point streakJack Eichel · Oct 11
  • 9Jack Eichel's points in 3 games vs the KingsJack Eichel · Oct 10