Bobby'sSports Analytics · Stats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyModelsMarkets
WPG
nhl4-1-2

Jets

WPG · 2026-27 season

WPG
11
PTS
Kyle Connor
8
G
Kyle Connor
3
W
Stuart Skinner

Skaters

21 players
Neal Pionk
D · 7 G
23.7
TOI
Dylan Samberg
D · 7 G
22.8
TOI
Dylan DeMelo
D · 7 G
21.6
TOI
Kyle Connor
L · 7 G
20.8
TOI
Mark Scheifele
C · 7 G
20.6
TOI
Mario Ferraro
D · 7 G
20.2
TOI
Cole Perfetti
C · 7 G
18.7
TOI
Gabriel Vilardi
C · 7 G
16.7
TOI
Morgan Barron
C · 7 G
15.5
TOI
Adam Lowry
C · 7 G
15.3
TOI
Viggo Björck
C · 7 G
14.3
TOI
Alex Iafallo
L · 7 G
13.5
TOI
Isak Rosen
R · 7 G
12.5
TOI
Josh Morrissey
D · 4 G
20.1
TOI
Vladislav Namestnikov
C · 6 G
12.1
TOI
Brad Lambert
C · 6 G
10.1
TOI
Cole Koepke
L · 5 G
10.3
TOI
Nino Niederreiter
R · 4 G
12.1
TOI
Haydn Fleury
D · 3 G
14.8
TOI
Jack St. Ivany
D · 3 G
13.9
TOI
Tyrel Bauer
D · 4 G
8.5
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Neal PionkD23.7156131-1
Dylan SambergD22.8022800
Dylan DeMeloD21.612350+1
Kyle ConnorL20.88311355+1
Mark ScheifeleC20.6167112+1
Mario FerraroD20.210170+1
Cole PerfettiC18.7538185-2
Gabriel VilardiC16.7033123-5
Morgan BarronC15.502280+3
Adam LowryC15.312360+1
Viggo BjörckC14.300070-4
Alex IafalloL13.521390+1
Isak RosenR12.501190-1
Josh MorrisseyD20.1033122-1
Vladislav NamestnikovC12.101170-2
Brad LambertC10.101130-2
Cole KoepkeL10.310170-1
Nino NiederreiterR12.100070-1
Haydn FleuryD14.800040-3
Jack St. IvanyD13.900010-1
Tyrel BauerD8.500010-2

Goalies

2 players
Stuart Skinner
G · 5 G
.906
SV%
Clay Stevenson
G · 2 G
.872
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Stuart SkinnerG.9063022.80
Clay StevensonG.8721103.10

Recent games

Last 7
@ CHI
10/15
L 3–4
vs MIN
10/13
W 5–2
vs ANA
10/09
L 1–5
vs COL
10/07
W 3–2
@ PIT
10/05
W 3–2
@ DET
10/04
W 3–2
vs BOS
10/02
L 3–4