BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
BOS
nba56-26 · playoffs 3-4

Boston Celtics

BOS · 2025-26 season

BOS
21.8
PPG
Tatum
10.0
RPG
Tatum
5.4
APG
White

Roster

17 players · stats 2025-26
Derrick White
Guard · 77 G
34.1
MIN
Payton Pritchard
Guard · 79 G
32.3
MIN
Sam Hauser
Forward · 78 G
24.8
MIN
Neemias Queta
Center · 76 G
25.3
MIN
Baylor Scheierman
Guard · 77 G
18.6
MIN
Jordan Walsh
Guard · 68 G
17.8
MIN
Mitchell Robinson
Center-Forward · 60 G
19.6
MIN
Paul George
Forward · 37 G
30.7
MIN
Luka Garza
Center · 69 G
16.2
MIN
Hugo González
Guard · 74 G
14.6
MIN
Mike Conley
Guard · 54 G
18.4
MIN
Devin Carter
Guard · 38 G
18.4
MIN
Jayson Tatum
Forward-Guard · 16 G
32.6
MIN
Ron Harper Jr.
Guard-Forward · 29 G
10.9
MIN
Amari Williams
Forward-Center · 22 G
6.6
MIN
Dillon Mitchell
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Chris Cenac Jr.
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Derrick WhiteGuard34.116.54.45.42.739.4%
Payton PritchardGuard32.317.03.95.22.746.4%
Sam HauserForward24.89.23.81.52.541.9%
Neemias QuetaCenter25.310.28.41.70.065.3%
Baylor ScheiermanGuard18.65.53.51.51.345.3%
Jordan WalshGuard17.85.44.00.80.750.9%
Mitchell RobinsonCenter-Forward19.65.78.80.90.072.3%
Paul GeorgeForward30.717.35.33.62.743.9%
Luka GarzaCenter16.28.14.11.00.857.7%
Hugo GonzálezGuard14.63.93.30.50.647.6%
Mike ConleyGuard18.44.51.72.91.033.5%
Devin CarterGuard18.48.93.32.70.841.4%
Jayson TatumForward-Guard32.621.810.05.32.941.1%
Ron Harper Jr.Guard-Forward10.94.21.70.81.041.8%
Amari WilliamsForward-Center6.61.41.80.50.050.0%
Dillon MitchellForward––––––
Chris Cenac Jr.Forward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vsPHIPHI
05/02
L 100–109
@PHIPHI
04/30
L 93–106
vsPHIPHI
04/28
L 97–113
@PHIPHI
04/26
W 128–96
@PHIPHI
04/24
W 108–100
vsPHIPHI
04/21
L 97–111
vsPHIPHI
04/19
W 123–91
vsORLORL
04/12
W 113–108
vsNOPNOP
04/10
W 144–118
@NYKNYK
04/09
L 106–112
Lines →