BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
MEM
nba25-57

Memphis Grizzlies

MEM · 2025-26 season

MEM
19.7
PPG
Jerome
11.1
RPG
Edey
5.7
APG
Jerome

Roster

18 players · stats 2025-26
Jaylen Wells
Forward · 69 G
26.4
MIN
Cam Spencer
Guard · 72 G
23.8
MIN
Jerami Grant
Forward · 57 G
29.7
MIN
Cedric Coward
Guard · 62 G
25.8
MIN
Kris Murray
Forward · 57 G
23.4
MIN
Isaiah Stewart
Forward-Center · 58 G
22.7
MIN
GG Jackson
Forward · 55 G
21.4
MIN
Quinten Post
Center · 67 G
17.3
MIN
Taylor Hendricks
Forward · 59 G
19.0
MIN
Olivier-Maxence Prosper
Forward · 53 G
18.6
MIN
Javon Small
Guard · 41 G
20.2
MIN
Jahmai Mashack
Guard · 31 G
21.7
MIN
Ty Jerome
Guard-Forward · 15 G
22.6
MIN
Zach Edey
Center · 11 G
25.8
MIN
Scotty Pippen Jr.
Guard · 10 G
21.2
MIN
Cameron Boozer
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Karim López
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Carson Cooper
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Jaylen WellsForward26.412.53.21.61.943.1%
Cam SpencerGuard23.811.12.55.62.047.3%
Jerami GrantForward29.718.63.52.12.445.3%
Cedric CowardGuard25.813.65.92.81.547.1%
Kris MurrayForward23.45.83.61.40.646.7%
Isaiah StewartForward-Center22.710.05.01.10.755.0%
GG JacksonForward21.412.54.31.51.249.6%
Quinten PostCenter17.37.74.01.41.444.0%
Taylor HendricksForward19.07.43.70.91.145.9%
Olivier-Maxence ProsperForward18.610.03.51.01.154.9%
Javon SmallGuard20.29.73.13.71.546.5%
Jahmai MashackGuard21.76.22.62.20.639.5%
Ty JeromeGuard-Forward22.619.72.85.72.847.4%
Zach EdeyCenter25.813.611.11.10.163.3%
Scotty Pippen Jr.Guard21.211.42.24.71.044.8%
Cameron BoozerForward––––––
Karim LópezForward––––––
Carson CooperForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@HOUHOU
04/12
L 101–132
@UTAUTA
04/10
L 101–147
@DENDEN
04/08
L 119–136
vsCLECLE
04/06
L 126–142
@MILMIL
04/05
L 115–131
vsTORTOR
04/03
L 96–128
vsNYKNYK
04/01
L 119–130
vsPHXPHX
03/30
L 105–131
vsCHICHI
03/28
W 125–124
vsHOUHOU
03/27
L 109–119
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 36.5PPG — NBA lead, 2026-27 so farTy Jerome · Oct 25
  • 45Points vs UTA, Oct 21Ty Jerome · Oct 25
  • 2-0Grizzlies record, 2026-27Oct 25