BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
MIA
nba43-39

Miami Heat

MIA · 2025-26 season

MIA
27.6
PPG
Antetokounmpo
10.0
RPG
Adebayo
6.5
APG
Mitchell

Roster

17 players · stats 2025-26
Bam Adebayo
Center-Forward · 73 G
32.4
MIN
Tim Hardaway Jr.
Guard · 80 G
26.6
MIN
Andrew Wiggins
Forward · 68 G
30.3
MIN
Davion Mitchell
Guard · 70 G
28.6
MIN
Pelle Larsson
Guard · 70 G
26.4
MIN
Bobby Portis Jr.
Forward · 67 G
24.2
MIN
Klay Thompson
Guard-Forward · 69 G
21.7
MIN
Simone Fontecchio
Forward · 70 G
16.7
MIN
Dru Smith
Guard · 70 G
16.3
MIN
Giannis Antetokounmpo
Forward · 36 G
28.9
MIN
Nikola Jović
Forward · 47 G
17.2
MIN
Nick Richards
Center · 48 G
14.6
MIN
Myron Gardner
Forward · 45 G
9.1
MIN
Keshad Johnson
Forward · 32 G
8.7
MIN
Vladislav Goldin
Center · 9 G
2.7
MIN
Ryan Conwell
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Tre Donaldson
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Bam AdebayoCenter-Forward32.420.110.03.21.744.2%
Tim Hardaway Jr.Guard26.613.52.61.42.844.7%
Andrew WigginsForward30.315.44.82.72.047.5%
Davion MitchellGuard28.69.32.76.51.349.0%
Pelle LarssonGuard26.411.43.53.40.949.6%
Bobby Portis Jr.Forward24.213.76.41.62.048.8%
Klay ThompsonGuard-Forward21.711.72.11.42.939.3%
Simone FontecchioForward16.78.53.01.41.841.2%
Dru SmithGuard16.35.62.52.60.541.5%
Giannis AntetokounmpoForward28.927.69.85.40.462.4%
Nikola JovićForward17.27.33.32.21.036.6%
Nick RichardsCenter14.65.85.10.30.151.2%
Myron GardnerForward9.13.62.71.00.648.0%
Keshad JohnsonForward8.74.31.90.30.449.0%
Vladislav GoldinCenter2.70.81.00.30.075.0%
Ryan ConwellGuard––––––
Tre DonaldsonGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@CHACHA
04/14
L 126–127
vsATLATL
04/12
W 143–117
@WASWAS
04/10
W 140–117
@TORTOR
04/09
L 114–128
@TORTOR
04/07
L 95–121
vsWASWAS
04/04
W 152–136
vsBOSBOS
04/01
L 129–147
vsPHIPHI
03/30
W 119–109
@INDIND
03/29
L 118–135
@CLECLE
03/27
L 128–149
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 83points — 22 more than any other game since 2024Bam Adebayo · Oct 25
  • 0-3Heat record, 2026-27Oct 25