BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
MIL
nba32-50

Milwaukee Bucks

MIL · 2025-26 season

MIL
20.5
PPG
Herro
9.0
RPG
Ware
5.6
APG
Rollins

Roster

18 players · stats 2025-26
Ryan Rollins
Guard · 74 G
32.1
MIN
AJ Green
Guard · 78 G
29.1
MIN
Jaime Jaquez Jr.
Guard · 75 G
28.3
MIN
Myles Turner
Center-Forward · 71 G
26.9
MIN
Kyle Kuzma
Forward · 69 G
26.2
MIN
Kel'el Ware
Center · 77 G
22.1
MIN
Gary Trent Jr.
Guard · 65 G
21.2
MIN
Jericho Sims
Center · 67 G
19.7
MIN
Caris LeVert
Guard · 60 G
19.2
MIN
Ousmane Dieng
Forward · 57 G
19.3
MIN
Tyler Herro
Guard · 33 G
31.3
MIN
Kasparas Jakučionis
Guard · 53 G
17.8
MIN
Pete Nance
Forward · 47 G
15.7
MIN
Kam Jones
Guard · 37 G
16.7
MIN
Cormac Ryan
Guard · 11 G
24.6
MIN
Bogoljub Marković
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Brayden Burries
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Nate Ament
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Ryan RollinsGuard32.117.34.65.62.547.2%
AJ GreenGuard29.110.42.71.93.042.4%
Jaime Jaquez Jr.Guard28.315.45.04.70.850.7%
Myles TurnerCenter-Forward26.911.95.31.52.144.0%
Kyle KuzmaForward26.213.04.52.71.249.2%
Kel'el WareCenter22.111.19.00.71.253.0%
Gary Trent Jr.Guard21.28.11.01.21.938.7%
Jericho SimsCenter19.75.05.51.60.078.4%
Caris LeVertGuard19.27.41.92.61.041.7%
Ousmane DiengForward19.37.63.22.41.142.2%
Tyler HerroGuard31.320.54.84.12.548.0%
Kasparas JakučionisGuard17.86.22.62.61.242.9%
Pete NanceForward15.75.42.71.01.151.5%
Kam JonesGuard16.74.41.63.20.640.2%
Cormac RyanGuard24.614.32.51.72.552.0%
Bogoljub MarkovićForward––––––
Brayden BurriesGuard––––––
Nate AmentForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@PHIPHI
04/12
L 106–126
vsBKNBKN
04/10
W 125–108
@DETDET
04/08
L 111–137
@BKNBKN
04/07
L 90–96
vsMEMMEM
04/05
W 131–115
vsBOSBOS
04/03
L 101–133
@HOUHOU
04/01
L 113–119
vsDALDAL
03/31
W 123–99
vsLACLAC
03/29
L 113–127
vsSASSAS
03/28
L 95–127
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 0-3Bucks record, 2026-27Oct 25