BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
PHX
nba45-37 · playoffs 0-4

Phoenix Suns

PHX · 2025-26 season

PHX
26.1
PPG
Booker
8.0
RPG
Williams
6.0
APG
Booker

Roster

17 players · stats 2025-26
Miles Bridges
Forward · 77 G
31.0
MIN
Collin Gillespie
Guard · 80 G
28.5
MIN
Devin Booker
Guard · 64 G
33.5
MIN
Oso Ighodaro
Forward · 82 G
22.1
MIN
Dillon Brooks
Guard-Forward · 56 G
30.4
MIN
Luke Kennard
Guard · 78 G
21.5
MIN
Jordan Goodwin
Guard · 70 G
22.5
MIN
Mark Williams
Center · 60 G
23.6
MIN
Ryan Dunn
Forward · 70 G
19.4
MIN
Pat Spencer
Guard · 66 G
18.6
MIN
Jalen Green
Guard · 32 G
25.9
MIN
Rasheer Fleming
Forward · 55 G
12.2
MIN
Jamaree Bouyea
Guard · 46 G
14.0
MIN
Khaman Maluach
Center · 46 G
8.9
MIN
Duop Reath
Center · 32 G
8.1
MIN
Drew Timme
Forward · 27 G
8.7
MIN
Koa Peat
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Miles BridgesForward31.017.15.83.21.946.0%
Collin GillespieGuard28.512.74.14.62.941.8%
Devin BookerGuard33.526.13.96.01.945.6%
Oso IghodaroForward22.16.55.12.30.065.3%
Dillon BrooksGuard-Forward30.420.23.61.82.343.5%
Luke KennardGuard21.58.42.32.21.553.3%
Jordan GoodwinGuard22.58.74.92.21.641.3%
Mark WilliamsCenter23.611.78.01.00.064.4%
Ryan DunnForward19.45.84.21.50.845.3%
Pat SpencerGuard18.67.22.43.50.942.7%
Jalen GreenGuard25.917.83.62.82.242.2%
Rasheer FlemingForward12.24.32.30.30.840.5%
Jamaree BouyeaGuard14.05.71.81.80.545.8%
Khaman MaluachCenter8.93.02.90.10.153.3%
Duop ReathCenter8.12.91.20.30.744.6%
Drew TimmeForward8.73.41.20.90.457.6%
Koa PeatForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vsOKCOKC
04/27
L 122–131
vsOKCOKC
04/25
L 109–121
@OKCOKC
04/22
L 107–120
@OKCOKC
04/19
L 84–119
vsGSWGSW
04/17
W 111–96
vsPORPOR
04/14
L 110–114
@OKCOKC
04/12
W 135–103
@LALLAL
04/10
L 73–101
vsDALDAL
04/08
W 112–107
vsHOUHOU
04/07
L 105–119
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 43Points vs GSW, Oct 24Devin Booker · Oct 25