BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
POR
nba42-40 · playoffs 1-4

Portland Trail Blazers

POR · 2025-26 season

POR
24.2
PPG
Avdija
11.6
RPG
Clingan
8.1
APG
Morant

Roster

17 players · stats 2025-26
Toumani Camara
Forward · 82 G
33.3
MIN
Deni Avdija
Forward · 66 G
33.3
MIN
Donovan Clingan
Center · 77 G
27.2
MIN
Jrue Holiday
Guard · 53 G
29.4
MIN
Shaedon Sharpe
Guard · 50 G
29.4
MIN
Sidy Cissoko
Guard · 75 G
19.1
MIN
Vít Krejčí
Guard · 65 G
21.4
MIN
Robert Williams III
Center-Forward · 59 G
17.1
MIN
Micah Potter
Center · 47 G
19.3
MIN
Scoot Henderson
Guard · 30 G
24.9
MIN
Ja Morant
Guard · 20 G
28.4
MIN
Branden Carlson
Center · 42 G
11.6
MIN
Yang Hansen
Center · 43 G
7.0
MIN
Chris Youngblood
Guard · 34 G
5.4
MIN
John Tonje
Guard · 6 G
7.0
MIN
Jayson Kent
Forward · 5 G
4.5
MIN
Damian Lillard
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Toumani CamaraForward33.313.45.12.52.744.0%
Deni AvdijaForward33.324.26.96.71.946.2%
Donovan ClinganCenter27.212.111.62.11.152.0%
Jrue HolidayGuard29.416.34.66.12.645.1%
Shaedon SharpeGuard29.420.84.32.62.145.2%
Sidy CissokoGuard19.15.12.21.50.839.8%
Vít KrejčíGuard21.48.52.31.52.044.8%
Robert Williams IIICenter-Forward17.16.77.01.00.270.8%
Micah PotterCenter19.39.75.01.51.551.5%
Scoot HendersonGuard24.914.22.73.71.941.8%
Ja MorantGuard28.419.43.38.11.041.0%
Branden CarlsonCenter11.65.83.00.70.752.7%
Yang HansenCenter7.02.21.50.50.131.0%
Chris YoungbloodGuard5.42.10.80.40.534.9%
John TonjeGuard7.02.51.00.30.528.6%
Jayson KentForward4.52.01.00.00.257.1%
Damian LillardGuard––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@SASSAS
04/28
L 95–114
vsSASSAS
04/26
L 93–114
vsSASSAS
04/24
L 108–120
@SASSAS
04/21
W 106–103
@SASSAS
04/19
L 98–111
@PHXPHX
04/14
W 114–110
vsSACSAC
04/12
W 122–110
vsLACLAC
04/10
W 116–97
@SASSAS
04/08
L 101–112
@DENDEN
04/06
L 132–137
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 2-0Trail Blazers record, 2026-27Oct 25