BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
SAS
nba62-20 · playoffs 13-10

San Antonio Spurs

SAS · 2025-26 season

SAS
25.0
PPG
Wembanyama
11.5
RPG
Wembanyama
7.4
APG
Castle

Roster

17 players · stats 2025-26
Julian Champagnie
Forward · 82 G
27.6
MIN
De'Aaron Fox
Guard · 72 G
31.0
MIN
Devin Vassell
Guard-Forward · 67 G
30.5
MIN
Stephon Castle
Guard · 68 G
30.0
MIN
Harrison Barnes
Forward · 77 G
25.8
MIN
Keldon Johnson
Forward-Guard · 82 G
23.3
MIN
Victor Wembanyama
Forward-Center · 64 G
29.2
MIN
Tobias Harris
Forward · 63 G
27.7
MIN
Dylan Harper
Guard · 69 G
22.6
MIN
Luke Kornet
Center-Forward · 68 G
21.0
MIN
Carter Bryant
Forward · 71 G
11.5
MIN
Jordan McLaughlin
Guard · 44 G
6.4
MIN
David Jones Garcia
Guard · 11 G
6.2
MIN
Jayden Quaintance
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Tarris Reed Jr.
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
Ja'Kobi Gillespie
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
Maliq Brown
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Julian ChampagnieForward27.611.15.81.52.443.7%
De'Aaron FoxGuard31.018.63.86.21.848.6%
Devin VassellGuard-Forward30.513.94.02.52.543.7%
Stephon CastleGuard30.016.75.37.41.247.1%
Harrison BarnesForward25.89.92.81.91.845.6%
Keldon JohnsonForward-Guard23.313.25.41.41.251.9%
Victor WembanyamaForward-Center29.225.011.53.11.951.2%
Tobias HarrisForward27.713.35.12.51.346.9%
Dylan HarperGuard22.611.83.43.90.950.5%
Luke KornetCenter-Forward21.06.56.11.90.064.3%
Carter BryantForward11.54.22.50.70.740.8%
Jordan McLaughlinGuard6.42.00.70.90.441.8%
David Jones GarciaGuard6.22.91.21.60.352.0%
Jayden QuaintanceForward––––––
Tarris Reed Jr.Center––––––
Ja'Kobi GillespieGuard––––––
Maliq BrownForward––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
vsNYKNYK
06/13
L 90–94
@NYKNYK
06/10
L 106–107
@NYKNYK
06/08
W 115–111
vsNYKNYK
06/05
L 104–105
vsNYKNYK
06/03
L 95–105
@OKCOKC
05/30
W 111–103
vsOKCOKC
05/28
W 118–91
@OKCOKC
05/26
L 114–127
vsOKCOKC
05/24
W 103–82
vsOKCOKC
05/22
L 108–123
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 12Blocks — NBA lead, 2026-27 so farVictor Wembanyama · Oct 25