BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
WAS
nba17-65

Washington Wizards

WAS · 2025-26 season

WAS
20.4
PPG
Davis
11.1
RPG
Davis
8.0
APG
Young

Roster

18 players · stats 2025-26
Bub Carrington
Guard · 82 G
27.7
MIN
Deandre Ayton
Center · 72 G
27.2
MIN
Will Riley
Forward · 74 G
22.1
MIN
Bilal Coulibaly
Guard · 56 G
26.2
MIN
Tre Johnson
Guard · 60 G
24.0
MIN
Khris Middleton
Forward · 63 G
22.8
MIN
Kyshawn George
Forward · 48 G
29.0
MIN
Justin Champagnie
Guard-Forward · 69 G
20.0
MIN
Alex Sarr
Center · 48 G
27.2
MIN
Jamir Watkins
Forward · 50 G
20.6
MIN
Anthony Gill
Forward · 55 G
17.3
MIN
Tristan Vukcevic
Forward · 49 G
13.7
MIN
Tre Mann
Guard · 53 G
12.6
MIN
Anthony Davis
Forward-Center · 20 G
31.3
MIN
Trae Young
Guard · 15 G
25.6
MIN
Reece Beekman
Guard · 0 G
–
MIN
AJ Dybantsa
Forward · 0 G
–
MIN
Felix Okpara
Center · 0 G
–
MIN
PlayerPosMINPPGRPGAPG3PMFG%
Bub CarringtonGuard27.710.73.44.62.142.4%
Deandre AytonCenter27.212.58.00.80.067.1%
Will RileyForward22.110.32.92.01.143.9%
Bilal CoulibalyGuard26.211.74.32.61.242.5%
Tre JohnsonGuard24.012.22.82.01.941.9%
Khris MiddletonForward22.810.23.72.81.142.0%
Kyshawn GeorgeForward29.014.85.14.52.143.8%
Justin ChampagnieGuard-Forward20.08.75.61.20.850.2%
Alex SarrCenter27.216.37.42.71.048.2%
Jamir WatkinsForward20.67.43.91.30.944.6%
Anthony GillForward17.35.82.91.30.362.8%
Tristan VukcevicForward13.79.03.01.11.047.9%
Tre MannGuard12.65.51.71.60.936.0%
Anthony DavisForward-Center31.320.411.12.80.550.6%
Trae YoungGuard25.617.92.08.01.845.8%
Reece BeekmanGuard––––––
AJ DybantsaForward––––––
Felix OkparaCenter––––––

Recent games

Last 10 · 2025-26
@CLECLE
04/12
L 117–130
vsMIAMIA
04/10
L 117–140
vsCHICHI
04/09
L 108–119
vsCHICHI
04/07
L 98–129
@BKNBKN
04/05
L 115–121
@MIAMIA
04/04
L 136–152
vsPHIPHI
04/01
L 131–153
@LALLAL
03/30
L 101–120
@PORPOR
03/29
L 88–123
@GSWGSW
03/27
L 126–131
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NBA stats →
  • 11.3APG — NBA lead, 2026-27 so farTrae Young · Oct 25