BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
ANA
nhl5-6

Anaheim Ducks

ANA · 2026-27 season

ANA
13
PTS
Carlsson
6
G
Sennecke
4
W
Dostal

Skaters

23 players
Leo Carlsson
C · 11 G · 19.7 TOI/g
13
PTS
Jackson LaCombe
D · 11 G · 26.2 TOI/g
9
PTS
Beckett Sennecke
R · 11 G · 20.7 TOI/g
9
PTS
Mikael Granlund
C · 10 G · 19.8 TOI/g
8
PTS
Cutter Gauthier
L · 10 G · 17.6 TOI/g
6
PTS
Tim Washe
C · 11 G · 15.1 TOI/g
6
PTS
Tristan Luneau
D · 11 G · 20.9 TOI/g
5
PTS
Alex Killorn
L · 11 G · 16.0 TOI/g
5
PTS
A.J. Greer
L · 10 G · 12.2 TOI/g
4
PTS
Judd Caulfield
R · 9 G · 12.5 TOI/g
4
PTS
Noah Warren
D · 11 G · 17.0 TOI/g
3
PTS
Nikita Nesterenko
C · 10 G · 12.0 TOI/g
3
PTS
Jeff Malott
L · 10 G · 10.0 TOI/g
3
PTS
Frank Vatrano
R · 7 G · 11.8 TOI/g
3
PTS
Pavel Mintyukov
D · 9 G · 18.1 TOI/g
2
PTS
Sam Colangelo
R · 7 G · 11.8 TOI/g
2
PTS
Ryan Poehling
C · 5 G · 14.2 TOI/g
2
PTS
Travis Mitchell
6 G · 17.2 TOI/g
1
PTS
Nick Jensen
D · 2 G · 15.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Tyson Hinds
D · 11 G · 16.0 TOI/g
0
PTS
Drew Helleson
D · 5 G · 18.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
Roger McQueen
6 G · 12.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
Nikita Klepov
R · 4 G · 13.1 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Leo CarlssonC13310148-519.7
Jackson LaCombeD91864-126.2
Beckett SenneckeR963284020.7
Mikael GranlundC826174-319.8
Cutter GauthierL624343-617.6
Tim WasheC633120+215.1
Tristan LuneauD51490+120.9
Alex KillornL523190-116.0
A.J. GreerL422180-112.2
Judd CaulfieldR422101+112.5
Noah WarrenD30370+217.0
Nikita NesterenkoC321130+212.0
Jeff MalottL31290+110.0
Frank VatranoR32170+211.8
Pavel MintyukovD20250-118.1
Sam ColangeloR211100+211.8
Ryan PoehlingC21160-114.2
Travis Mitchell–10130-217.2
Nick JensenD11010015.6
Tyson HindsD000160-316.0
Drew HellesonD00070-118.4
Roger McQueen–00080-312.4
Nikita KlepovR00000-213.1

Goalies

2 players
Lukas Dostal
G · 8 G
.880
SV%
Ville Husso
G · 4 G
.886
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Lukas DostalG.8804403.30
Ville HussoG.8861203.10

Recent games

Last 10
@PHIPHI
10/24
W 5–4
@NJDNJD
10/22
L 1–4
@NYINYI
10/20
L 2–3
@NYRNYR
10/19
L 2–5
vsBOSBOS
10/16
L 2–4
vsCGYCGY
10/13
L 2–4
@CGYCGY
10/10
W 4–2
@WPGWPG
10/09
W 5–1
vsEDMEDM
10/07
L 2–5
vsFLAFLA
10/04
W 3–2
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 8Games in Mikael Granlund's active point streakMikael Granlund · Oct 20
  • 8Games in Jackson LaCombe's active point streakJackson LaCombe · Oct 14
  • 8Games in Cutter Gauthier's active point streakCutter Gauthier · Oct 8