BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
BOS
nhl9-2-1

Boston Bruins

BOS · 2026-27 season

BOS
17
PTS
Pastrnak
7
G
Pastrnak
7
W
Swayman

Skaters

21 players
David Pastrnak
R · 12 G · 19.7 TOI/g
17
PTS
Fraser Minten
C · 12 G · 16.6 TOI/g
10
PTS
Elias Lindholm
C · 12 G · 16.5 TOI/g
10
PTS
Morgan Geekie
C · 12 G · 17.3 TOI/g
9
PTS
JJ Peterka
R · 12 G · 16.9 TOI/g
9
PTS
James Hagens
C · 12 G · 12.9 TOI/g
9
PTS
Pavel Zacha
C · 11 G · 18.4 TOI/g
7
PTS
Casey Mittelstadt
C · 12 G · 13.9 TOI/g
7
PTS
Matthew Poitras
C · 9 G · 10.4 TOI/g
7
PTS
Marat Khusnutdinov
C · 12 G · 13.9 TOI/g
6
PTS
Charlie McAvoy
D · 6 G · 24.7 TOI/g
6
PTS
Mark Kastelic
C · 12 G · 11.4 TOI/g
6
PTS
Mason Lohrei
D · 12 G · 18.1 TOI/g
5
PTS
Hampus Lindholm
D · 12 G · 20.7 TOI/g
4
PTS
Will Borgen
D · 12 G · 18.7 TOI/g
4
PTS
Nikita Zadorov
D · 11 G · 19.8 TOI/g
4
PTS
Frederic Brunet
D · 9 G · 16.8 TOI/g
4
PTS
Tanner Jeannot
L · 12 G · 11.2 TOI/g
3
PTS
Connor Clifton
D · 6 G · 20.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Jonathan Aspirot
D · 4 G · 17.0 TOI/g
0
PTS
Sean Kuraly
C · 4 G · 12.7 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
David PastrnakR17710425+719.7
Fraser MintenC1055311+816.6
Elias LindholmC1046223+316.5
Morgan GeekieC918124+317.3
JJ PeterkaR945211+716.9
James HagensC945241+512.9
Pavel ZachaC725184+618.4
Casey MittelstadtC743181+813.9
Matthew PoitrasC743130+610.4
Marat KhusnutdinovC633120+613.9
Charlie McAvoyD61591+324.7
Mark KastelicC624150+311.4
Mason LohreiD523120+618.1
Hampus LindholmD413141+920.7
Will BorgenD42280+1518.7
Nikita ZadorovD404120+719.8
Frederic BrunetD41382+616.8
Tanner JeannotL31260+411.2
Connor CliftonD10160020.6
Jonathan AspirotD00040+117.0
Sean KuralyC00080012.7

Goalies

2 players
Jeremy Swayman
G · 9 G
.920
SV%
Michael DiPietro
G · 3 G
.941
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Jeremy SwaymanG.9207112.21
Michael DiPietroG.9412101.71

Recent games

Last 10
vsSJSSJS
10/24
W 6–4
vsNSHNSH
10/22
W 6–0
@DALDAL
10/20
L 2–3
@LAKLAK
10/17
W 4–1
@ANAANA
10/16
W 4–2
@SJSSJS
10/13
W 6–3
vsPHIPHI
10/10
W 5–1
vsUTAUTA
10/08
W 6–1
vsOTTOTT
10/05
L 1–4
@MINMIN
10/03
L 1–4
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 6David Pastrnak's assists vs the Rangers, 1/10/26David Pastrnak · Sep 29