BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
CBJ
nhl4-5

Columbus Blue Jackets

CBJ · 2026-27 season

CBJ
8
PTS
Coyle
4
G
Johnson
2
W
Greaves

Skaters

20 players
Charlie Coyle
C · 9 G · 19.4 TOI/g
8
PTS
Kent Johnson
C · 9 G · 17.5 TOI/g
7
PTS
Zach Werenski
D · 9 G · 29.0 TOI/g
6
PTS
Cole Sillinger
C · 9 G · 15.1 TOI/g
6
PTS
Valeri Nichushkin
R · 9 G · 16.1 TOI/g
5
PTS
Adam Fantilli
C · 9 G · 20.5 TOI/g
4
PTS
Damon Severson
D · 7 G · 23.9 TOI/g
4
PTS
Matthew Knies
L · 9 G · 18.4 TOI/g
4
PTS
Denton Mateychuk
D · 9 G · 22.9 TOI/g
3
PTS
Sean Monahan
C · 9 G · 16.8 TOI/g
3
PTS
Mathieu Olivier
R · 9 G · 15.0 TOI/g
2
PTS
Dmitri Voronkov
L · 7 G · 11.0 TOI/g
2
PTS
Emil Andrae
D · 5 G · 10.6 TOI/g
2
PTS
Erik Gudbranson
D · 9 G · 16.5 TOI/g
1
PTS
Jake Christiansen
D · 8 G · 13.9 TOI/g
1
PTS
Carson Soucy
D · 7 G · 14.7 TOI/g
1
PTS
Conor Garland
R · 9 G · 13.2 TOI/g
0
PTS
Ryan Lomberg
L · 9 G · 8.7 TOI/g
0
PTS
Danton Heinen
L · 7 G · 10.8 TOI/g
0
PTS
Luca Del Bel Belluz
C · 4 G · 8.3 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Charlie CoyleC817172+319.4
Kent JohnsonC743201-217.5
Zach WerenskiD606281+629.0
Cole SillingerC633120015.1
Valeri NichushkinR514121-216.1
Adam FantilliC431271-120.5
Damon SeversonD41360+523.9
Matthew KniesL422171-118.4
Denton MateychukD321200-322.9
Sean MonahanC312121-316.8
Mathieu OlivierR220150-115.0
Dmitri VoronkovL20281-111.0
Emil AndraeD20210+310.6
Erik GudbransonD10160-716.5
Jake ChristiansenD11030-313.9
Carson SoucyD10150-514.7
Conor GarlandR00090-113.2
Ryan LombergL00015008.7
Danton HeinenL00060-210.8
Luca Del Bel BelluzC00020-18.3

Goalies

2 players
Jet Greaves
G · 6 G
.883
SV%
Cam Talbot
G · 5 G
.891
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Jet GreavesG.8832303.31
Cam TalbotG.8912202.80

Recent games

Last 9
vsVGKVGK
10/24
W 2–1
vsTORTOR
10/20
L 2–6
@MINMIN
10/18
L 1–2
vsNYRNYR
10/17
W 1–0
vsFLAFLA
10/13
L 3–7
@STLSTL
10/10
L 3–5
vsPITPIT
10/09
T 2–2
vsUTAUTA
10/03
L 1–4
vsBUFBUF
10/01
W 6–3
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 6Zach Werenski's points in 3 games vs the Maple LeafsZach Werenski · Oct 20