BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
CGY
nhl4-6

Calgary Flames

CGY · 2026-27 season

CGY
9
PTS
Farabee
3
G
Frost
3
W
Cooley

Skaters

23 players
Joel Farabee
L · 10 G · 18.5 TOI/g
9
PTS
Matt Coronato
R · 10 G · 17.5 TOI/g
8
PTS
Morgan Frost
C · 10 G · 15.2 TOI/g
7
PTS
Matvei Gridin
R · 10 G · 15.0 TOI/g
5
PTS
Yegor Sharangovich
C · 10 G · 16.3 TOI/g
4
PTS
Ryan Strome
C · 10 G · 14.0 TOI/g
4
PTS
Adam Klapka
R · 10 G · 11.1 TOI/g
4
PTS
Aydar Suniev
L · 7 G · 13.2 TOI/g
4
PTS
Simon Nemec
D · 10 G · 21.3 TOI/g
3
PTS
Zayne Parekh
D · 10 G · 17.4 TOI/g
3
PTS
Kevin Bahl
D · 10 G · 22.2 TOI/g
2
PTS
Jake Middleton
D · 10 G · 18.0 TOI/g
2
PTS
Mikael Backlund
C · 8 G · 17.7 TOI/g
2
PTS
Martin Pospisil
C · 10 G · 13.6 TOI/g
2
PTS
Yan Kuznetsov
D · 9 G · 17.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Jonathan Castagna
C · 7 G · 13.2 TOI/g
1
PTS
Maxim Tsyplakov
R · 6 G · 11.2 TOI/g
1
PTS
Connor Zary
2 G · 13.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Zach Whitecloud
D · 10 G · 20.6 TOI/g
0
PTS
Samuel Honzek
L · 4 G · 15.6 TOI/g
0
PTS
Brennan Othmann
L · 4 G · 11.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
Ben Jones
C · 2 G · 12.3 TOI/g
0
PTS
Joel Hanley
D · 1 G · 16.3 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Joel FarabeeL927246-418.5
Matt CoronatoR826245-817.5
Morgan FrostC734214-715.2
Matvei GridinR523203-715.0
Yegor SharangovichC422170-216.3
Ryan StromeC422210-514.0
Adam KlapkaR422151-311.1
Aydar SunievL431101-313.2
Simon NemecD303160-921.3
Zayne ParekhD312183-1017.4
Kevin BahlD211100-122.2
Jake MiddletonD211120-318.0
Mikael BacklundC211240-317.7
Martin PospisilC211160-713.6
Yan KuznetsovD101120-817.6
Jonathan CastagnaC10150013.2
Maxim TsyplakovR10130-211.2
Connor Zary–10120-213.6
Zach WhitecloudD000100-420.6
Samuel HonzekL00030-415.6
Brennan OthmannL00040-111.4
Ben JonesC00000012.3
Joel HanleyD00000-216.3

Goalies

2 players
Dustin Wolf
G · 5 G
.834
SV%
Devin Cooley
G · 5 G
.912
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Dustin WolfG.8341404.90
Devin CooleyG.9123202.80

Recent games

Last 10
vsDETDET
10/24
W 4–1
vsMINMIN
10/22
W 2–1
vsCARCAR
10/18
W 3–2
@VGKVGK
10/15
L 2–6
@ANAANA
10/13
W 4–2
vsANAANA
10/10
L 2–4
vsCOLCOL
10/08
L 3–7
@SEASEA
10/04
L 1–6
@VANVAN
10/03
L 1–4
vsSEASEA
10/01
L 1–6
Lines →