BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
CHI
nhl3-7

Chicago Blackhawks

CHI · 2026-27 season

CHI
6
PTS
Kane
3
G
Nazar
3
W
Knight

Skaters

23 players
Patrick Kane
R · 10 G · 19.6 TOI/g
6
PTS
Anton Frondell
C · 10 G · 17.1 TOI/g
6
PTS
Tyler Bertuzzi
L · 10 G · 17.4 TOI/g
5
PTS
Teuvo Teravainen
C · 8 G · 14.8 TOI/g
5
PTS
Frank Nazar
C · 8 G · 18.2 TOI/g
4
PTS
Connor Bedard
C · 4 G · 20.3 TOI/g
4
PTS
Artyom Levshunov
D · 10 G · 20.3 TOI/g
3
PTS
Wyatt Kaiser
D · 10 G · 19.4 TOI/g
3
PTS
Roman Kantserov
R · 10 G · 18.6 TOI/g
3
PTS
Oliver Moore
C · 10 G · 11.7 TOI/g
3
PTS
Ryan Donato
C · 10 G · 11.5 TOI/g
3
PTS
Alex Vlasic
D · 10 G · 20.2 TOI/g
2
PTS
Sam Rinzel
D · 9 G · 17.5 TOI/g
2
PTS
Ryan Greene
C · 10 G · 14.2 TOI/g
2
PTS
Cole Smith
R · 10 G · 13.7 TOI/g
2
PTS
Nick Lardis
6 G · 11.0 TOI/g
2
PTS
Bowen Byram
D · 6 G · 24.7 TOI/g
1
PTS
Jordan Greenway
L · 10 G · 13.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Ian Cole
D · 10 G · 17.0 TOI/g
0
PTS
Ethan Del Mastro
D · 4 G · 13.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
Dominic Toninato
C · 3 G · 8.9 TOI/g
0
PTS
Kevin Korchinski
D · 1 G · 11.3 TOI/g
0
PTS
Andrew Mangiapane
L · 1 G · 5.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Patrick KaneR615191-1319.6
Anton FrondellC615170-317.1
Tyler BertuzziL523101-317.4
Teuvo TeravainenC52390014.8
Frank NazarC431141-618.2
Connor BedardC42292-220.3
Artyom LevshunovD312130-220.3
Wyatt KaiserD30360-419.4
Roman KantserovR330161-818.6
Oliver MooreC321130-211.7
Ryan DonatoC321120-611.5
Alex VlasicD20250020.2
Sam RinzelD211111-417.5
Ryan GreeneC20280+114.2
Cole SmithR211110013.7
Nick Lardis–20261-611.0
Bowen ByramD10151-724.7
Jordan GreenwayL110160013.6
Ian ColeD00060+117.0
Ethan Del MastroD00040-513.4
Dominic ToninatoC00010-38.9
Kevin KorchinskiD00020-211.3
Andrew MangiapaneL0001005.4

Goalies

2 players
Spencer Knight
G · 8 G
.888
SV%
Arvid Soderblom
G · 2 G
.820
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Spencer KnightG.8883503.50
Arvid SoderblomG.8200204.60

Recent games

Last 10
vsMTLMTL
10/23
L 1–4
vsDALDAL
10/17
L 0–4
vsWPGWPG
10/15
W 4–3
vsPITPIT
10/13
W 5–3
vsCARCAR
10/10
L 2–5
@NYINYI
10/08
L 1–4
vsSTLSTL
10/06
W 4–2
@BUFBUF
10/03
L 3–4
@UTAUTA
10/01
L 0–6
@VGKVGK
09/29
L 2–5
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 6Connor Bedard's points in 3 games vs the BluesConnor Bedard · Oct 6